Mont Rouge Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

12 results of property for sale
District select: Sham Shui Po, Shek Kip Mei, Nam Cheong

Mont Rouge Estate

Mont Rouge developed by Kerry Properties Limited. It located at No. 9 Lung Kui Road and consist of 19 Houses(Villa 1 to 6, Villa 4 is omitted and House 1 to 17, House 4, 13 and 14 are omiited) and 2 towers. It provides 45 units in total, area of units from 1,656 to 3,017 sqaure feet and area of Houses and Villa from 2,846 to 7,171 square feet.

See Mont Rouge estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Shek Kip Mei Mont Rouge | Unit A, Low Floor, Tower 2

Saleable Area: 1,743 ft² @31,555
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$55 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Kerry
Shek Kip Mei Mont Rouge | Unit A, Low Floor, Tower 2

Saleable Area: 1,743 ft² @31,555
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$55 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Ensuite
Shek Kip Mei Mont Rouge | Whole Block, House 1, House

Saleable Area: 2,846 ft² @57,976
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$165 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Garden
Shek Kip Mei Mont Rouge | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 2,913 ft² @50,807
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$148 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
VR
Shek Kip Mei Mont Rouge | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 2,846 ft² @52,003
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$148 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
House
Kerry
Shek Kip Mei Mont Rouge | Whole Block, House 2, House

Saleable Area: 2,846 ft² @55,517
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$158 Millions
4 Bedrooms
VR
Shek Kip Mei Mont Rouge | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 2,846 ft² @55,517
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$158 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Shek Kip Mei Mont Rouge | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 2,913 ft² @54,240
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$158 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
South
Apartment
House
Kerry
Good view
Indoor Car Park
Shek Kip Mei Mont Rouge | Whole Block, House 2, House

Saleable Area: 2,846 ft² @55,517
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$158 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
Shek Kip Mei Mont Rouge | Whole Block, House 1, House

Saleable Area: 5,828 ft² @51,132
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Sell HKD$298 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Garden
Shek Kip Mei Mont Rouge | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,846 ft² @52,003
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Sell HKD$148 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Garden
Shek Kip Mei Mont Rouge | Unit A, Low Floor, Tower 2

Saleable Area: 1,743 ft² @31,555
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$55 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11