Cullinan West Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

98 results of property for sale
District select: Sham Shui Po, Shek Kip Mei, Nam Cheong

Cullinan West Estate

Cullinan West is located at 28 Sham Mong Road, Nam Cheong Station, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from December 2017. It consists of 3 phases, 18 buildings with a total of 3,410 residential units, designed from Studio to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 267 to 2,171 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Mall in Cullinan West; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.

See Cullinan West estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 5A,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,254 ft² @25,518
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$32 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
1 day ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 363 ft² @21,488
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 5A,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 1,254 ft² @23,923
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$30 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP

Saleable Area: 363 ft² @21,488
Centaline Property- Banyan Garden Branch
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
1 Bedroom
Good view
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,PHASE 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,367 ft² @25,457
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$34.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 1,367 ft² @23,409
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$32 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
City view
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,221 ft² @27,027
Centaline Property- Banyan Garden Branch
Sell HKD$33 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Good view
Garden view
Sea view
Building view
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit L,High Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 5

Saleable Area: 526 ft² @24,335
Centaline Property- Banyan Garden Branch
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms

Saleable Area: 1,367 ft² @23,409
Centaline Property- Banyan Garden Branch
Sell HKD$32 Millions
4 Bedrooms

Saleable Area: 363 ft² @21,488
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 1,320 ft² @24,242
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$32 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP

Saleable Area: 1,367 ft² @22,677
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$31 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 444 ft² @27,027
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,PHASE 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,327 ft² @25,245
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$33.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 1,320 ft² @26,894
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$35.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11