One Beacon Hill Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

39 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon Tong

One Beacon Hill Estate

One Beacon Hill is located at 1 Beacon Hill Road, Beacon Hill, Kowloon. The developer is CHEUNG KONG, the Occupation date starts from February 2004. It consists of 4 phases, 16 buildings with a total of 604 residential units, with salesable area from 963 to 2,276 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in One Beacon Hill; There is good public transport, about 7 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 41, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.

See One Beacon Hill estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,363 ft² @18,342
Saleable Area: 1,047 ft² @23,878
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit B, Low Floor, Tower 18

Gross Area: 1,947 ft² @21,058
Saleable Area: 1,490 ft² @27,517
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$41 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Include Powder Room
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit B, Low Floor, Tower 18

Gross Area: 1,947 ft² @21,058
Saleable Area: 1,490 ft² @27,517
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$41 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Include Powder Room
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,363 ft² @18,342
Saleable Area: 1,047 ft² @23,878
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Include Powder Room
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,363 ft² @18,342
Saleable Area: 1,047 ft² @23,878
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,363 ft² @17,608
Saleable Area: 1,047 ft² @22,923
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit B, Low Floor, Tower 18

Gross Area: 1,947 ft² @21,058
Saleable Area: 1,490 ft² @27,517
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$41 Millions
Balcony
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,363 ft² @18,342
Saleable Area: 1,047 ft² @23,878
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Simple
Good view
VR
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,363 ft² @18,342
Saleable Area: 1,047 ft² @23,878
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
1 day ago posted
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit E, Ground Floor, Tower 1

Gross Area: 1,492 ft² @21,783
Saleable Area: 1,141 ft² @28,484
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$32.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,363 ft² @17,608
Saleable Area: 1,047 ft² @22,923
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
VR
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,363 ft² @18,342
Saleable Area: 1,047 ft² @23,878
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,363 ft² @18,342
Saleable Area: 1,047 ft² @23,878
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset

Gross Area: 1,363 ft² @17,608
Saleable Area: 1,047 ft² @22,923
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Mountain view
VR
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 2,367 ft² @31,686
Saleable Area: 1,887 ft² @39,746
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$75 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11