EGL Tower Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

13 results of property for sale
District select: Ngau Tau Kok, Kwun Tong

EGL TOWER Office blds.

EGL Tower Mid Floor, located at 83 Hung To Road, Kwun Tong, is Commercial type, have Cargo Elevator(s).

See EGL TOWER office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,897 ft² @4,797
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$9.1 Millions
Commercial Office
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 5,342 ft² @4,455
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,410 ft² @4,545
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,897 ft² @4,481
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
Industrial Building
Kwun Tong Egl Tower | Whole block

Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$0.2 Millions
Motor bike CarPark
Commercial CarPark

Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$0.2 Millions
Motor bike CarPark
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,410 ft² @4,540
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$15.48 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view

Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$0.99 Millions
Motor bike CarPark
Commercial CarPark

Gross Area: 5,342 ft² @4,493
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Kwun Tong Egl Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,897 ft² @4,481
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 3,500 ft² @4,423
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$15.48 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$0.99 Millions
Commercial CarPark
Motor bike CarPark

Gross Area: 5,261 ft² @5,322
Land Master & Associates (commercial) Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
Commercial Office
Luxury
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11