HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,611 results of property for sale
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Unit 13,High Floor,BLOCK F

Gross Area: 1,390 ft² @12,950
Saleable Area: 1,120 ft² @16,071
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Aberdeen Broadview Court | Unit K,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 707 ft² @8,204
Saleable Area: 591 ft² @9,814
Good Profit Property Agency
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Simple
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Unit 4,High Floor,BLOCK G

Gross Area: 1,064 ft² @14,098
Saleable Area: 880 ft² @17,045
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment

Saleable Area: 336 ft² @14,851
Charming Property Limited
Sell HKD$4.99 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Quarry Bay Riviera Mansion | Unit F,High Floor

Gross Area: 418 ft² @11,914
Saleable Area: 349 ft² @14,269
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
North Point Tung Po Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 490 ft² @12,000
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @14,000
Surewin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
North Point Mid Pacific Palisades | High Floor, Tower 5

Gross Area: 2,170 ft² @17,972
Saleable Area: 1,750 ft² @22,286
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$39 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Sea view
North Point Mid Pacific Palisades | Mid Floor,TOWER 11,2期, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,070 ft² @14,486
Saleable Area: 843 ft² @18,387
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony
Kennedy Town Wo Fat Building | Low Floor,WO FAT BUILDING

Saleable Area: 274 ft² @17,518
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Terrace
North Point Wah Sing Building | Unit A, High Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @10,762
Saleable Area: 321 ft² @14,081
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.52 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,409 ft² @19,872
Saleable Area: 1,111 ft² @25,203
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Taikoo Shing | Unit C,Low Floor,LU SHAN,Kao Shan Terrace

Gross Area: 675 ft² @15,556
Saleable Area: 589 ft² @17,827
太古城華山分行
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Luxury
Taikoo Shing | Unit E,Low Floor,TUNG HOI,Kwun Hoi Terrace

Gross Area: 825 ft² @13,188
Saleable Area: 708 ft² @15,367
太古城華山分行
Sell HKD$10.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Taikoo Shing | Unit H,Low Floor,OAK,Harbour View Gardens

Gross Area: 1,322 ft² @12,859
Saleable Area: 1,184 ft² @14,358
Easy Property
Sell HKD$17 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK NO.10

Gross Area: 474 ft² @10,549
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @12,788
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Nan Fung
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11