TaiKoo Shing Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

193 results of property for sale
District select: Taikoo Shing

TaiKoo Shing Estate

Taikoo Shing is located at 28 Taikoo Shing Road, Taikoo, Hong Kong Island. The developer is SWIRE, the Occupation date starts from December 1976. It consists of 9 phases, 61 buildings with a total of 12,690 residential units. There are Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Catering Facilities, Mall in Taikoo Shing; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 14, Secondary school district is in East.

See TaiKoo Shing estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Taikoo Shing | Unit D,Low Floor,TIEN SHAN,Kao Shan Terrace

Gross Area: 675 ft² @13,007
Saleable Area: 582 ft² @15,086
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Taikoo Shing | Unit F,Low Floor,HAN KUNG,Kam Din Terrace

Gross Area: 818 ft² @16,504
Saleable Area: 723 ft² @18,672
太古城華山分行
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Taikoo Shing | Unit A,Mid Floor,FU SHAN,Kao Shan Terrace, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 788 ft² @13,959
Saleable Area: 690 ft² @15,942
太古城華山分行
Sell HKD$11 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Taikoo Shing | High Floor,TIEN SING,Sing Fai Terrace

Gross Area: 800 ft² @33,625
Saleable Area: 707 ft² @38,048
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$26.9 Millions
Elegant
Taikoo Shing | Unit G,Mid Floor,BANYAN,Harbour View Gardens, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,132 ft² @17,933
Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @20,000
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$20.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Taikoo Shing | Unit E,High Floor,TUNG HOI,Kwun Hoi Terrace

Gross Area: 825 ft² @13,067
Saleable Area: 708 ft² @15,226
Easy Property Co. Limited
Sell HKD$10.78 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Taikoo Shing | Unit H,Low Floor,KAI TIEN,Horizon Gardens

Gross Area: 876 ft² @15,388
Saleable Area: 759 ft² @17,760
Easy Property Co. Limited
Sell HKD$13.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Elegant
Taikoo Shing | Unit E,High Floor,TUNG HOI,Kwun Hoi Terrace

Gross Area: 825 ft² @13,067
Saleable Area: 708 ft² @15,226
Easy Property Co. Limited
Sell HKD$10.78 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Elegant
Taikoo Shing | Unit B,Low Floor,LOTUS,Harbour View Gardens

Gross Area: 1,137 ft² @13,896
Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @15,567
Easy Property Co. Limited
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Swire
Sea view
Elegant

太古城明宮分行
Sell HKD$1.48 Millions
Residential CarPark
Swire

Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$0.9 Millions
Residential CarPark
Swire
Taikoo Shing | Unit C,Mid Floor,FU SHAN,Kao Shan Terrace

Gross Area: 779 ft² @14,121
Saleable Area: 684 ft² @16,082
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Taikoo Shing | High Floor,SHUN ON,On Shing Terrace

Gross Area: 675 ft² @16,741
Saleable Area: 580 ft² @19,483
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Garden view
Taikoo Shing | Unit E,High Floor,TUNG TING,Tsui Woo Terrace

Gross Area: 585 ft² @13,470
Saleable Area: 489 ft² @16,115
Easy Property
Sell HKD$7.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Good view
Taikoo Shing | Unit B,Low Floor,YUAN KUNG,Kam Din Terrace

Gross Area: 818 ft² @15,892
Saleable Area: 723 ft² @17,981
Easy Property
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11