TaiKoo Shing Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

193 results of property for sale
District select: Taikoo Shing

TaiKoo Shing Estate

Taikoo Shing is located at 28 Taikoo Shing Road, Taikoo, Hong Kong Island. The developer is SWIRE, the Occupation date starts from December 1976. It consists of 9 phases, 61 buildings with a total of 12,690 residential units. There are Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Catering Facilities, Mall in Taikoo Shing; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 14, Secondary school district is in East.

See TaiKoo Shing estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted
Taikoo Shing | Unit E,Low Floor,TUNG HOI,Kwun Hoi Terrace

Gross Area: 825 ft² @13,188
Saleable Area: 708 ft² @15,367
太古城華山分行
Sell HKD$10.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Taikoo Shing | Mid Floor,NAM HOI,Kwun Hoi Terrace, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 597 ft² @15,075
Saleable Area: 488 ft² @18,443
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Swire
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Elegant
Taikoo Shing | Mid Floor,MAPLE,Harbour View Gardens, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,237 ft² @37,025
Saleable Area: 1,114 ft² @41,113
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$45.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Sea view
Taikoo Shing | Mid Floor,JUNIPER,Harbour View Gardens, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,137 ft² @19,349
Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @21,675
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22 Millions
3 Bedrooms
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Taikoo Shing | Unit G,High Floor,KO ON,On Shing Terrace

Gross Area: 600 ft² @14,917
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @17,793
Easy Property
Sell HKD$8.95 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
3 days ago posted
Taikoo Shing | Unit D,Mid Floor,CHI SING,Sing Fai Terrace, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @14,667
Saleable Area: 502 ft² @17,530
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
Taikoo Shing | Unit H,Low Floor,CHOI TIEN,Horizon Gardens

Gross Area: 876 ft² @15,982
Saleable Area: 760 ft² @18,421
太古城明宮分行
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Taikoo Shing | Unit H,Low Floor,CHOI TIEN,Horizon Gardens

Gross Area: 876 ft² @15,731
Saleable Area: 760 ft² @18,132
Easy Property
Sell HKD$13.78 Millions
Apartment
Swire
Taikoo Shing | Unit A,Low Floor,KAI TIEN,Horizon Gardens

Gross Area: 876 ft² @18,493
Saleable Area: 759 ft² @21,344
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Taikoo Shing | Low Floor,TUNG HOI,Kwun Hoi Terrace

Gross Area: 825 ft² @13,188
Saleable Area: 708 ft² @15,367
太古城華山分行
Sell HKD$10.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Elegant
VR
Taikoo Shing | Low Floor,KAM SHAN,Kao Shan Terrace

Gross Area: 677 ft² @12,674
Saleable Area: 581 ft² @14,768
太古城華山分行
Sell HKD$8.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Luxury
VR
Taikoo Shing | Unit E,Low Floor,FU TIEN,Horizon Gardens

Gross Area: 876 ft² @14,840
Saleable Area: 760 ft² @17,105
太古城華山分行
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Taikoo Shing | Unit A,Mid Floor,LOTUS,Harbour View Gardens, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,237 ft² @19,402
Saleable Area: 1,114 ft² @21,544
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Taikoo Shing | Unit F,High Floor,KWUN TIEN,Horizon Gardens

Gross Area: 751 ft² @17,976
Saleable Area: 647 ft² @20,866
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Taikoo Shing | Unit F,Low Floor,MAPLE,Harbour View Gardens

Gross Area: 983 ft² @15,646
Saleable Area: 897 ft² @17,146
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11