Harbour Glory Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

31 results of property for sale
District select: North Point, Fortress Hill

Harbour Glory Estate

Harbour Glory which developed by Cheung Kong. It consist of 6 towers and provide 378 units. The area of unit is from 432 to 1,595 square feet which designed into 1-bedroom to 4-bedroom.

See Harbour Glory estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

North Point Harbour Glory | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 437 ft² @27,460
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
2 days ago posted
North Point Harbour Glory | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,503 ft² @33,134
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$49.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
VR
North Point Harbour Glory | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,503 ft² @31,271
Midland Property
Sell HKD$47 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Elegant
North Point Harbour Glory | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 1,042 ft² @27,831
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$29 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
North Point Harbour Glory | High Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 533 ft² @30,019
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
North Point Harbour Glory | Low Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 881 ft² @27,242
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
CK Asset
North Point Harbour Glory | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 578 ft² @28,547
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
CK Asset
10 hours ago posted
North Point Harbour Glory | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 1,070 ft² @31,776
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$34 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Elegant
North Point Harbour Glory | Mid Floor(G-|33/F),TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,503 ft² @29,940
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$45 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
North Point Harbour Glory | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 533 ft² @30,957
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
North Point Harbour Glory | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,097 ft² @31,905
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$35 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset

Saleable Area: 1,503 ft² @29,940
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$45 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
North Point Harbour Glory | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 533 ft² @30,957
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset

Saleable Area: 1,503 ft² @32,468
Centaline Property Anency Limited
Sell HKD$48.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
VR
North Point Harbour Glory | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,315 ft² @38,023
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$50 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11