The Center Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5 results of property for sale
District select: Sheung Wan, Central

THE CENTER Office blds.

The Center is located at No. 99 Queen's Road Central, Central. It is one of the Grade-A index buildings in Hong Kong and near International Finance Centre, Exchange Square and Central Market. The Center connects to Central and Hong Kong MTR Station and a bus stop. Cargo Elevators are provided..

See THE CENTER office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Sheung Wan The Center | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,833 ft² @17,556
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @29,255
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$32.18 Millions
South
Commercial Office
City view
Sea view
Good view
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Sole Agent
Sheung Wan The Center | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 24,479 ft² @16,259
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$398 Millions
Sheung Wan The Center | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 4,027 ft² @21,852
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$88 Millions
South east
Commercial Office
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Sheung Wan The Center | 40/F ^^^, High Floor

Gross Area: 4,292 ft² @18,593
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$79.8 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Sheung Wan The Center | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,833 ft² @17,556
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @29,255
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$32.18 Millions
South
Commercial Office
City view
Good view
Sea view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Sole Agent
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22