Residence Bel-Air Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

39 results of property for sale
District select: Pok Fu Lam, Shouson Hill, Baguio Villa, Southern District, Repulse Bay, Tai Tam, Stanley, South Horizons, ParkView

Residence Bel-Air Estate

Residence Bel-Air is located at 28 Bel-Air Avenue, Residence Bel-Air, Hong Kong Island. The developer is PACIFIC CENTURY, the Occupation date starts from June 2004. It consists of 6 phases, 77 buildings/Houses with a total of 2,771 residential units, with salesable area from 459 to 6,510 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area, Mall in Residence Bel-Air. POA School Net is 18, Secondary school district is in South.

See Residence Bel-Air estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 7,BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 895 ft² @16,760
Saleable Area: 707 ft² @21,216
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
13 hours ago posted
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2,BEL-AIR NO.8, BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 908 ft² @20,374
Saleable Area: 698 ft² @26,504
Estatelink Properties Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Sea view
Elegant
Balcony
Clubhouse

Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$0.22 Millions
Motor bike CarPark
Pacific Century Premium
Sole Agent
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 776 ft² @19,072
Saleable Area: 614 ft² @24,104
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
19 hours ago posted
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 6,BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 1,875 ft² @22,400
Saleable Area: 1,410 ft² @29,787
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$42 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
3 days ago posted
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Low Floor,TOWER 8,BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Saleable Area: 1,040 ft² @23,846
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Sell HKD$24.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Good view
Sea view
Simple
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,High Floor,SOUTH TOWER 1,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 2,361 ft² @33,884
Saleable Area: 1,955 ft² @40,921
Harvest Property Limited
Sell HKD$80 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,463 ft² @28,015
Saleable Area: 1,886 ft² @36,585
Wise Consultancy Limited
Sell HKD$69 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Sea view

Sampo Property Limited
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
Residential CarPark
Pacific Century Premium
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,BEL-AIR NO.8, BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 908 ft² @20,925
Saleable Area: 698 ft² @27,221
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$19 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Elegant
Sea view
VR
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 9,BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 1,497 ft² @15,898
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @21,636
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit C,High Floor,SOUTH TOWER 1,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 1,402 ft² @22,682
Saleable Area: 1,118 ft² @28,444
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$31.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Garden view
Elegant
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 9,BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 1,408 ft² @16,903
Saleable Area: 1,038 ft² @22,929
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium

Gross Area: 908 ft² @20,705
Saleable Area: 698 ft² @26,934
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Indoor Car Park
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 908 ft² @20,925
Saleable Area: 698 ft² @27,221
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$19 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11