Baguio Villa Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

9 results of property for sale
District select: Pok Fu Lam, Shouson Hill, Baguio Villa, Southern District, Repulse Bay, Tai Tam, Stanley, South Horizons, ParkView

Baguio Villa Estate

Baguio Villa is located at 555 Victoria Road, Pokfulam, Hong Kong Island. The developer is NEW WORLD, the Occupation date starts from January 1975. It consists of 33 buildings with a total of 1,513 residential units, with salesable area from 906 to 2,770 sq.ft.. There are Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities in Baguio Villa. POA School Net is 18, Secondary school district is in South.

See Baguio Villa estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

16 hours ago posted

Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$0.52 Millions
Residential CarPark
New World
3 days ago posted
Baguio Villa | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 1,296 ft² @15,432
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World

Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$0.58 Millions
Residential CarPark
New World

Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$0.52 Millions
Residential CarPark
New World
Baguio Villa | High Floor,BLOCK 36

Gross Area: 1,590 ft² @16,352
Saleable Area: 1,334 ft² @19,490
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$26 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Elegant
Baguio Villa | Unit B, High Floor, Block 18

Saleable Area: 2,770 ft² @19,495
Happy Properties
Sell HKD$54 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Baguio Villa | Low Floor,BLOCK 33

Saleable Area: 1,279 ft² @19,468
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Sell HKD$24.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Simple
Terrace
Ensuite
Maid bedroom

Happy Properties
Sell HKD$1.2 Millions
Residential CarPark
New World
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11