Imperial Kennedy Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

12 results of property for sale
District select: Kennedy Town

Imperial Kennedy Estate

Imperial Kennedy is located in No.68,Belcher's Street. The developer is Sun Hung Kai. The project supplies 161 units in total from 1 room to 3 rooms layout. The units are mainly 2-3 rooms layout.

See Imperial Kennedy estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
Kennedy Town Imperial Kennedy | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,615 ft² @29,598
Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @37,967
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$47.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
VR
2 days ago posted
Kennedy Town Imperial Kennedy | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,615 ft² @30,217
Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @38,761
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$48.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Clubhouse
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 706 ft² @18,130
Saleable Area: 552 ft² @23,188
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP

Gross Area: 1,615 ft² @29,536
Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @37,887
Sunic Property Company
Sell HKD$47.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
Kennedy Town Imperial Kennedy | Unit G,Low Floor

Gross Area: 706 ft² @18,130
Saleable Area: 552 ft² @23,188
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Kennedy Town Imperial Kennedy | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 713 ft² @18,233
Saleable Area: 558 ft² @23,297
Ocean Rich Property Agency
Sell HKD$13 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Kennedy Town Imperial Kennedy | Unit G,Low Floor

Gross Area: 706 ft² @18,130
Saleable Area: 552 ft² @23,188
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Building view
Simple
Kennedy Town Imperial Kennedy | Unit G,Low Floor

Gross Area: 706 ft² @18,130
Saleable Area: 552 ft² @23,188
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP

Gross Area: 706 ft² @18,130
Saleable Area: 552 ft² @23,188
Full Park Properties Limited
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Kennedy Town Imperial Kennedy | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 497 ft² @18,068
Saleable Area: 388 ft² @23,144
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8.98 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
City view
VR
Kennedy Town Imperial Kennedy | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,615 ft² @29,721
Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @38,125
Harvest Property Limited
Sell HKD$48 Millions
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Sea view
Luxury
Kennedy Town Imperial Kennedy | Unit G,Low Floor

Gross Area: 706 ft² @18,130
Saleable Area: 552 ft² @23,188
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11