Island Garden Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

13 results of property for sale
District select: Shaukeiwan, Heng Fa Chuen

Island Garden Estate

The developer ofIsland Garden is Nam Fung. It consist of 4 tower and provides 470 units.The area of apartment from 485 to 2,290 square feet which designed into 1-bedroom to 5-bedroom.

See Island Garden estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan Island Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 862 ft² @16,009
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
Apartment
Nan Fung
VR
Shaukeiwan Island Garden | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 513 ft² @17,310
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Shaukeiwan Island Garden | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 513 ft² @16,920
世纪21q动力形荟
Sell HKD$8.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
22 hours ago posted
Shaukeiwan Island Garden | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 862 ft² @16,009
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Mountain view
3 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan Island Garden | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 862 ft² @16,009
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
VR
Shaukeiwan Island Garden | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 513 ft² @17,310
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.88 Millions
Apartment
Nan Fung
·

Saleable Area: 513 ft² @17,310
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Shaukeiwan Island Garden | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 670 ft² @17,910
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Shaukeiwan Island Garden | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 540 ft² @16,296
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Ensuite
Duplex Apartment
Shaukeiwan Island Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 845 ft² @18,343
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Mountain view
Elegant
VR
·
Shaukeiwan Island Garden | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,188 ft² @21,717
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$25.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Shaukeiwan Island Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 845 ft² @18,935
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Nan Fung
Shaukeiwan Island Garden | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,188 ft² @22,559
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22