Cheer Property Consulting Ltd

License: C-066772
Tel: 852-23884668
Address: Room 50, G/f Hang Wai Industrial Centre 6 Kin Tai Street, Tuen Mun, Nt
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Mr Tam

C-066772
Tel:  852-62720989
Tel:  852-23884668

洪小姐

C-066772
Tel:  852-66460088
Tel:  852-23884668
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
8 results of property for sale

Gross Area: 983 ft² @4,049
Saleable Area: 688 ft² @5,785
Cheer Property Consulting Ltd
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 2,539 ft² @1,700
Saleable Area: 1,991 ft² @2,168
Cheer Property Consulting Ltd
Sell HKD$4.32 Millions
1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 19,547 ft² @1,688
Saleable Area: 13,683 ft² @2,412
Cheer Property Consulting Ltd
Sell HKD$33 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 1,387 ft² @2,149
Cheer Property Consulting Ltd
Sell HKD$2.98 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 621 ft² @2,222
Cheer Property Consulting Ltd
Sell HKD$1.38 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,638 ft² @1,836
Saleable Area: 2,853 ft² @2,341
Cheer Property Consulting Ltd
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 4,000 ft² @1,950
Cheer Property Consulting Ltd
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,121 ft² @3,550
Saleable Area: 841 ft² @4,732
Cheer Property Consulting Ltd
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
Commercial Office