Ricacorp Properties

License: C-002504
Address: 荃灣楊屋道1號荃新天地地下g20a舖
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Jacky Chow

E-463778
Tel:  852-96257325

Sunny Tang

S-608990
Tel:  852-52421472

Alan Li

S-683415
Tel:  852-65308066

Vici Tong

S-700920
Tel:  852-51778151

Joyce Lee

S-208072

Sum Chan

S-445790
Tel:  852-60312627

Samuel Ng

S-516160
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Rachel Leung

E-465450
Tel:  852-66484191

Tongngaiying

S-200687
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Sugar Yip

S-279888
Tel:  852-62987072
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
35 results of property for sale
4 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 507 ft² @4,142
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$2.1 Millions
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Soundwill
Good view

Gross Area: 429 ft² @6,037
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$2.59 Millions +
Commercial Office
Soundwill
Tsuen Wan Primrose Hill | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 673 ft² @10,104
Saleable Area: 507 ft² @13,412
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Kerry
Garden view
Good view
City view
Sole Agent
Tsuen Wan The Cairnhill | Mid Floor,BLOCK 12,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,218 ft² @28,736
Saleable Area: 1,187 ft² @29,486
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$35 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Luxury
Tsuen Wan The Cairnhill | Mid Floor,BLOCK 10,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,218 ft² @8,456
Saleable Area: 931 ft² @11,063
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Tsuen Wan The Cairnhill | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,531 ft² @10,385
Saleable Area: 1,158 ft² @13,731
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment

Gross Area: 439 ft² @5,239
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$2.3 Millions
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Soundwill
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Tsuen Wan City Point | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @14,108
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Tsuen Wan Discovery Park | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 811 ft² @11,652
Saleable Area: 648 ft² @14,583
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.45 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
New World
Tsuen Wan The Dynasty | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 972 ft² @17,469
Saleable Area: 728 ft² @23,324
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Tsuen Wan Parc City | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 427 ft² @19,906
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Chinachem
Garden view
Tsuen Wan Parc City | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 768 ft² @20,182
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
Tsuen Wan City Point | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Saleable Area: 713 ft² @15,428
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sea view
Tsuen Wan Primrose Hill | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2