Ricacorp Properties Limited

License: C-002504
Tel: 852-28726662
Address: No 44 Robinson Road Mid Level Hk
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Wong Chiu Chuen

S-700235
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Tim Ho Tin Yau

S-688828

Jenny Ngan

S-258082
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Joe Lau

S-622710
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Ruby Tsang

S-693315
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Kaman Ho

E-321519
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
35 results of property for sale
2 days ago posted
Western Mid-levels Fairview Height | Unit C,Mid Floor,FairView Height, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 570 ft² @15,439
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @20,418
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Western Mid-levels Valiant Park | Unit G,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 847 ft² @17,119
Saleable Area: 682 ft² @21,261
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Western Mid-levels Conduit Tower | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 723 ft² @13,831
Saleable Area: 551 ft² @18,149
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$10 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Western Mid-levels Skyview Cliff | Unit C,Low Floor,SkyView Cliff

Gross Area: 1,113 ft² @14,196
Saleable Area: 883 ft² @17,894
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Garden view
Luxury
1 day ago posted
Western Mid-levels Rich Court | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 434 ft² @12,673
Saleable Area: 311 ft² @17,685
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
1 day ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Kingsfield Tower | Unit 1,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 999 ft² @13,994
Saleable Area: 854 ft² @16,370
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$13.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
1 day ago posted
Kennedy Town Imperial Kennedy | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,615 ft² @29,598
Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @37,967
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$47.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
VR
1 day ago posted
Western Mid-levels Valiant Park | Unit F,High Floor

Gross Area: 669 ft² @18,685
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @23,992
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Indoor Car Park
1 day ago posted
Kennedy Town The Merton | Unit J,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 802 ft² @18,454
Saleable Area: 619 ft² @23,910
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
VR
1 day ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Island Crest | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 751 ft² @18,509
Saleable Area: 555 ft² @25,045
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$13.9 Millions
Apartment
Kerry
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 850 ft² @10,118
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @14,626
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Sea view
VR
1 day ago posted
Western Mid-levels Robinson Place | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,353 ft² @18,477
Saleable Area: 1,117 ft² @22,381
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Bohemian House | Unit A,Mid Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 487 ft² @24,641
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
VR
2 days ago posted
Western Mid-levels University Heights | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,584 ft² @47,348
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$75 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Sole Agent
Western Mid-levels Conduit Road 39 | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 2,808 ft² @30,271
Saleable Area: 2,123 ft² @40,038
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$85 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Sea view