Billionfull Property Limited

License: C-104154
Tel: 852-24548128
Tel: 852-98834883
Address: Shop 1a-(2) G/f., Hang Wai Industrial Centre, No. 6 Kin Tai St., Tuen Mun, N.t., H.k.
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Venessa Lee

E-174650
Tel:  852-98834883
Tel:  852-24548128
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Helen Lau

E-318689
Tel:  852-93714664
Tel:  852-24548128
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Winnie Chan

S-317551
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Yeung Tin Nam Louise

S-410895
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
11 results of property for sale
4 days ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | High Floor,NO.90 BROADWAY,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 1,350 ft² @11,111
Saleable Area: 998 ft² @15,030
Billionfull Property Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World

Gross Area: 1,433 ft² @2,596
Billionfull Property Limited
Sell HKD$3.72 Millions
North
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Roof top

Gross Area: 1,029 ft² @3,207
Billionfull Property Limited
Sell HKD$3.3 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 4,025 ft² @1,938
Billionfull Property Limited
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
South
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 928 ft² @2,155
Billionfull Property Limited
Sell HKD$2 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Mountain view
Garden view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,099 ft² @2,411
Billionfull Property Limited
Sell HKD$2.65 Millions
South east
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 621 ft² @2,496
Billionfull Property Limited
Sell HKD$1.55 Millions
West
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 641 ft² @2,808
Billionfull Property Limited
Sell HKD$1.8 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple
Building view
Good view
City view
Tuen Mun Tuen Mun Ind. Bldg

Gross Area: 455 ft² @2,923
Billionfull Property Limited
Sell HKD$1.33 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 868 ft² @2,074
Billionfull Property Limited
Sell HKD$1.8 Millions
East
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Terrace
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 455 ft² @2,857
Billionfull Property Limited
Sell HKD$1.3 Millions
Industrial Building