Chief Fung Property Agency Company

License: E-439331-A000
Tel: 852-28689168
Address: Flat A, 7/f, Easy Tower 609 Tai Nan West Street Kowloon
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Yuli Lin

E-387679
Tel:  852-51060666

Ivan Wong

S205987

Yvonne Leung

S-634509
Tel:  852-52290511

Edmond Leung

S-563948

Ceci Chan

S-142977

Wong

S-595999
Tel:  852-61752854

Daniel Wong

E - 439331
Tel:  852-61561667

Daniel Wong

E-439331
Tel:  852-61561667

Tonly Wong

S-595999
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
2 results of property for sale
1 day ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Luen Hing Industrial | Room B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 3,300 ft² @1,818
Saleable Area: 2,640 ft² @2,273
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Sell HKD$6 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 823 ft² @5,589
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Mountain view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox