Centaline Property Agency Limited

License: C-000227
Tel: 852-53688899
Address: Shop No. 7, G/f., Caribbean Square, Caribbean Coast, Tung Chung, Hong Kong
Scan QRCODE to agent page

David Hui

S596419
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Hochiling

S-641694
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Yu Man Yee

S660447
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Leung Sin Ching

S-628089
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Ann Yan

S-580645
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Li Suk Sin Rita

S046103
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Terrence Wong

E-409367
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
20 results of property for sale
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 8,LA ROSSA

Gross Area: 1,763 ft² @11,344
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @14,286
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Yu Tung Court | Unit 9,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 861 ft² @6,039
Saleable Area: 646 ft² @8,050
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 9,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,034 ft² @10,638
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 696 ft² @9,483
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @13,608
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,034 ft² @10,638
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Garden view
Good view
4 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit B,Mid Floor,(LOW-RISE) 3,LE BLEU DEUX, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 738 ft² @10,434
Saleable Area: 568 ft² @13,556
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Simple
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 6,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 550 ft² @9,055
Saleable Area: 388 ft² @12,835
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Simple
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,015 ft² @8,320
Saleable Area: 771 ft² @10,953
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.45 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 6,Mid Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 381 ft² @12,598
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
1 Bedroom
Garden view
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 11,Low Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 466 ft² @12,017
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Good view
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 8,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,582 ft² @20,228
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$32 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,Phase 1 Monterey Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 957 ft² @7,524
Saleable Area: 710 ft² @10,141
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 2,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 1,258 ft² @6,904
Saleable Area: 956 ft² @9,085
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.69 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Whole Block, House No.33, La Mer

Gross Area: 3,200 ft² @7,750
Saleable Area: 2,355 ft² @10,531
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$24.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Balcony
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,221 ft² @11,466
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung