Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited

License: C-067909
Tel: 852-21426868
Address: Workshop 5a, G/f, Cheung Tat Centre, No.18 Cheung Lee Street, Chai Wan, Hong Kong
Branch: 9 Unit
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Heidi He

S-559508
Tel:  852-65731781

Kitty Fung

E-370514
Tel:  852-91463603

Florence

S-693299

Florence

S-693299
Tel:  852-64068660

Sharley Kwok

E-365339
Tel:  852-66931818

Donna Tse

E387599

King Ho

E-409664
Tel:  852-95172323

郭小姐

E-365339
Tel:  852-95893636
Tel:  852-66931818

郭小姐

E-365339
Tel:  852-95893636

Amy Hung

S-590297
Tel:  852-94639043
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
25 results of property for sale
2 days ago posted
Chai Wan Greenwood Terrace | High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 582 ft² @8,763
Saleable Area: 504 ft² @10,119
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$5.1 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Home Ownership
New World
Good view
City view
Chai Wan Federal Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 4,158 ft² @3,819
Saleable Area: 3,326 ft² @4,775
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$15.88 Millions
Industrial Building
Sea view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,106 ft² @3,477
Saleable Area: 2,394 ft² @4,511
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
East
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,665 ft² @3,798
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$13.92 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Sea view
Luxury
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,106 ft² @3,535
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$10.98 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Chai Wan Yee Tsui Court | High Floor,CHEONG YEE HOUSE--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 546 ft² @9,670
Saleable Area: 449 ft² @11,759
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$5.28 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Home Ownership
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,191 ft² @3,862
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 562 ft² @5,125
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$2.88 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Chai Wan Cheung Tat Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,061 ft² @3,845
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$4.08 Millions
South west
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Chai Wan Cornell Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,511 ft² @2,978
Saleable Area: 1,058 ft² @4,253
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Chai Wan Koway Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 484 ft² @8,884
Saleable Area: 396 ft² @10,859
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$4.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Chai Wan Fung Wah Estate | Mid Floor,Sau Fung House, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 501 ft² @3,792
Saleable Area: 385 ft² @4,935
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$1.9 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Public Housing
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,683 ft² @3,197
Saleable Area: 1,270 ft² @4,236
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$5.38 Millions
North east
Industrial Building
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,534 ft² @3,228
Saleable Area: 1,774 ft² @4,611
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$8.18 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Chai Wan Yip Cheung Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,210 ft² @2,893
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
South east
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner