Perfect Properties

License: C-041107
Tel: 852-27921618
Address: 西貢福民路22-40號西貢苑23號b地舖
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Matthew Chan

S-265618

Emily Yau

S-088938
Tel:  852-27921618
Tel:  852-64187746
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
9 results of property for sale
NA
3 days ago posted
Sai Kung Marina Cove | Whole Block, Stage Ii

Gross Area: 1,907 ft² @15,627
Saleable Area: 1,371 ft² @21,736
Perfect Properties
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Ensuite
Clear Water Bay Las Pinadas | Whole Building, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,739 ft² @14,951
Perfect Properties
Sell HKD$26 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Clubhouse

Gross Area: 4,267 ft² @19,452
Saleable Area: 3,970 ft² @20,907
Perfect Properties
Sell HKD$83 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
NA
Sai Kung Costa Bello | Apartment, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 817 ft² @13,831
Perfect Properties
Sell HKD$11.3 Millions
1 Bedroom , 2 Bathrooms
NA
Sai Kung Roseville Villas | Villa, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,588 ft² @18,816
Perfect Properties
Sell HKD$29.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Sai Kung Nam Shan | Lower Duplex

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @6,786
Perfect Properties
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
NA
Sai Kung Fullway Garden | Villa, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,449 ft² @17,253
Perfect Properties
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms
NA
Sai Kung Lake Court | High Floor, 3 Lake Court

Gross Area: 700 ft² @11,857
Perfect Properties
Sell HKD$8.3 Millions
1 Bedroom
NA
Sai Kung Villa Royale | Villa, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,234 ft² @12,561
Perfect Properties
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms