Shop Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-05-11
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
1,565 results of property for sale
save search condition - [ Apartment,School Net 62(Tsuen Wan District) (1565) ]
18
Golden
(Jincheng Real Estate's Recommended Bargain Property) "Viewable Now with Keys" Phase 4, mid-to-high-
11 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng
Sea Crest Villa
|
Mid Floor,BLOCK 12, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 612 ft²
@8,415
Saleable Area: 470 ft²
@10,957
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$5.15 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Clubhouse
Sea view
13
Golden
The most complete range in Central China ●● Two-bedroom apartment with enclosed kitchen [High floor,
12 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan
Parc City
|
Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3
Saleable Area: 536 ft²
@19,366
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$10.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
10
Golden
Hong Kong Property Recommendation: Rare high-floor balcony 3-bedroom apartment with breathtaking sun
13 hours ago posted
Ma Wan
Park Island
|
High Floor,BLOCK 23,PHASE 3
Gross Area: 797 ft²
@8,783
Saleable Area: 607 ft²
@11,532
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
SHKP
8
Golden
If you're a savvy buyer, you should definitely buy this one! It's a three-bedroom suite with a sea v
13 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan
Indihome
|
Unit 21,High Floor,IndiHome
Gross Area: 753 ft²
@11,129
Saleable Area: 538 ft²
@15,576
Midland Property
Sell HKD$8.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
8
Golden
A super bargain, a rare four-bedroom unit! Ideal for owner-occupancy viewing!
13 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan
Chelsea Court
|
Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER B2--TOWER NORTH
Gross Area: 995 ft²
@10,754
Saleable Area: 722 ft²
@14,820
Midland Property
Sell HKD$10.7 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
16
Golden
The most complete range of properties in Central China ●● Stunning south-facing corner unit with thr
13 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan
Ocean Pride
|
Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 10,OCEAN PRIDE, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 777 ft²
@19,305
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
CK Asset
6
Golden
Must-see: Full ocean view property above Tuen Ma Line, waterfront location, price negotiable.
14 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan
Ocean Pride
|
Low Floor,TOWER 1,OCEAN SUPREME
Saleable Area: 1,153 ft²
@19,931
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$22.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Include Powder Room
11
Golden
[Good air circulation][Key ready][Nice view]On top of Mall+MTR, good layout and convenient
15 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan
Luk Yeung Sun Chuen
|
Unit 4,High Floor,BLOCK Q
Gross Area: 551 ft²
@12,704
Saleable Area: 475 ft²
@14,737
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Kiu Kwan
Good view
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
8
Golden
(Real Deal Recommendation) Best Value 2-Bedroom! A Lifesaver for Post-Construction Projects! Must Se
15 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan
Discovery Park
|
Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 593 ft²
@11,046
Saleable Area: 477 ft²
@13,732
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$6.55 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Good view
Mountain view
6
Golden
Beautiful southeast sea view^^ Available with lease or vacant! Welcome to inquire.
15 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan
Serenade Cove
|
Unit 1,Low Floor,TOWER A
Gross Area: 796 ft²
@10,050
Saleable Area: 606 ft²
@13,201
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
12
Golden
[Daily Property Recommendation] Must-visit beautifully decorated three-bedroom suites with star-rate
16 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan
City Point
|
Low Floor,BLOCK 7
Saleable Area: 662 ft²
@14,502
Japsignal Property Agency Co. Ltd
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Building view
Elegant
2
Golden
[Sunday Property Ocean View Commission Rebate Program] Beautifully Furnished Luxury Sea View 4-Bedro
16 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan
Ocean Pride
|
High Floor,TOWER 1,OCEAN SUPREME
Saleable Area: 1,153 ft²
@19,948
Japsignal Property Agency Co. Ltd
Sell HKD$23 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
5
Golden
Exclusive agency for high-rise two-bedroom apartments with indoor swimming pools. Appointments welco
18 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan
Serenade Cove
|
Unit 7,High Floor,TOWER B
Gross Area: 615 ft²
@9,886
Midland Property
Sell HKD$6.08 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
13
Golden
"Available for $23.xx M! Beautifully renovated duplex unit with garden view! Includes 1 parking
22 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Jade Grove
|
Unit 11A,Whole Block,Block_10_temp_add
Saleable Area: 2,389 ft²
@10,046
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
23
Golden
(Jincheng Real Estate VR Real-Scene) "View with Key" Includes Parking! Sea View Feng Shui Mansion! O
23 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng
Hong Kong Garden
|
Mid Floor,BLOCK 26,PHASE 3, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,893 ft²
@5,811
Saleable Area: 1,382 ft²
@7,959
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$11 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
105
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1%
Bank enquiry Tel:
39186655
Updated: 2026-05-11
Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
24800002
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|