Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,339 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 2,800 ft² @11.1
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
...

Gross Area: 814 ft² @18.4
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Lai Chi Kok Easy Tower | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,814 ft² @19.3
Saleable Area: 1,200 ft² @29.2
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$35,000
1 Bedroom
South
Industrial Building
Mountain view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 938 ft² @14.3
Saleable Area: 703 ft² @19.1
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$13,400
Studio , 1 Toilet
North
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 390 ft² @21.8
Hong Rich Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$8,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 600 ft² @24
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,400
Industrial Building
Jordan 352 Nathan Road

Gross Area: 17,056 ft² @37.9
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$646,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,636 ft² @12.8
Ka Shing Property
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
Lai Chi Kok W668 | High Floor

Gross Area: 884 ft² @23.2
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 397 ft² @22.7
中毅物業代理
Lease HKD$9,000
South east
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @23.8
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 444 ft² @25.9
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Soundwill
Building view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 310 ft² @15.8
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$4,900
Industrial Building
Kwun Tong Industrial Bldg | 工業大廈

Gross Area: 170 ft² @16.5
Universal Property Enterprises Ltd
Lease HKD$2,800
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11