Ultima #3852791 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3852791
No: CM78660017 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Ultima [Agency Ads]
Unit B,High Floor(15-25|25/F),Tower 3,Ultima Phase 2
Rare High-Rise Apartment With A Spacious Three-Bedroom Layout – Large Living Room, Upscale Design, M

Here it comes! Luxury home for rent! Rare high-rise three-bedroom apartment, meticulously designed by the owner! The sophisticated and tasteful decor is immediately apparent upon entering.
-
A subway station superstructure + top-tier school district + upscale clubhouse – it's an absolute steal!
Welcome to schedule a viewing.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Top Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#147
MTR nearby
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 122,000 ( RMB 107,451 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
1,738 ft² ( 161.5 m² )
Unit Price: @70.2 ( RMB @665.52 /m² )
Estate
Ultima ULTIMA PHASE 2
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(15-25|25/F),Tower 3,ULTIMA PHASE 2
Building age: 10 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 23 Fat Kong Street
Shun Yung Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shun Yung Street, Fat Kwong Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ping Chi Street, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍窩打老道61-63號松亭閣地下a1地鋪
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 31 Rental: 14
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Winson Lo

Personal License Number: S-623189

Tel:  852-97220xxx

Ultima - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
Flat Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
994ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
Flat Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
994ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
988ft²
Leased HKD$56,000
@ $57
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
988ft²
Leased HKD$56,000
@ $57
-
2026-04-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,142ft²
Leased HKD$64,000
@ $56
-
2026-04-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,142ft²
Leased HKD$64,000
@ $56
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,340ft²
Leased HKD$67,412
@ $50
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,340ft²
Leased HKD$67,412
@ $50
-
2026-03-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,340ft²
Leased HKD$63,612
@ $47
-
2026-03-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,340ft²
Leased HKD$63,612
@ $47
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.