Pano Harbour

If you want to know more about new property, please visit: Pano Harbour
Pano Harbour Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$35,360 -7.27%
Volume
13 cases
Profit Ratio
38%
Loss Ratio
8%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$30,278
Listing Price
HKD$12.8 M - HKD$170 M 33units For Sale
@22,617 - @62,294
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Pano Harbour Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$51.0
Volume
26 cases
Rental Yield
~ 1.7% (2Room: 1.6%, 3Room: 2%)
Rental activity
11.2%
Rental Price
HKD$24,500 - HKD$90,000 23units Rental
@47 - @76

Pano Harbour Sold Price Trend

Pano Harbour Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-29
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,088ft²
HKD$125.22 M
@ $59,970
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,523ft²
HKD$47.7 M
@ $31,320
-
Pano Harbour | Flat B, 8/F, Tower 6
2026-04-23
Land Registry
3 Rooms
784ft²
HKD$18.5 M
@ $23,597
+ -
2026-04-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
781ft²
HKD$28.7 M
@ $36,748
+ 6%
2026-04-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
568ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $21,127
- 12.3%
2026-03-25
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,909ft²
HKD$94.9 M
@ $49,712
-
2026-03-24
Market Info
3 Rooms
781ft²
HKD$28.7 M
@ $36,748
-
Pano Harbour | Flat B, 2/F, Tower 2
2026-03-24
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,797ft²
HKD$73.8 M
@ $41,069
-
Pano Harbour | Flat A, 3/F, Tower 8
2026-03-23
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,466ft²
HKD$42.17 M
@ $28,768
-
2026-03-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
903ft²
HKD$30.3 M
@ $33,555
+ 4.9%
Loading...

Pano Harbour Listings

Pano Harbour FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Pano Harbour developed by China Resources Land(Oversea) and Poly Property. It located at 2 Shing Fu Lane. It consist of 6 buildings and 3 lower-block and provides 582 units. Area from 371 to 4,850 squarefoot which designed into 1-bedroom, 2-bedroom, 3-bedroom with suite and 4-bedroom with suite.
Total Block:
6 buildings and 3 lower-block
Permit:
2024 Yr.
Developer:
Poly
Management Company:
Nourish Virtue Property Management Limited
Total Unit:
582 Units
Car Park:
Residential Car Parking Space: 92

Pano Harbour Agency Company

Shop 15, G/f, Yue Xiu Plaza, No.9 Ning Yuen Street, San Po Kong. Kln
For sell 108
For lease 99
Rm 343,3/f,world Trade Square,21 On Lok Mun Street,fanling Hong Kong
For sell 1
For lease 8
Yuen Long
For sell 14

Map

Pano Harbour Map
One Victoria( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Pano Harbour Cullinan Sky
Built 2 --
Total Unit 582 1,490
AVG Price HKD$35,360 HKD$29,764
Changed -7.27% -1.31%
Volume 13 cases 35 cases
Profit Ratio 38% 54%
Loss Ratio 8% 6%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$12.8 M - HKD$170 M HKD$5.55 M - HKD$93 M
Rental $51.0 $65.0
Rental Yield ~ 1.7% ~ 2.6%
Rental activity 11.2% 50.2%

Related News