Pano Harbour Latest Transactions

Kai Tak 2 Shing Fu Lane
Total Block:
6 buildings and 3 lower-block
Permit:
2024 Yr.
Developer:
Poly
Management Company:
Nourish Virtue Property Management Limited
Total Unit:
582 units
School Zone:
Pri: 34 Sec: Kowloon City District

Pano Harbour Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Pano Harbour | Flat B, 3/F, Tower 2
2026-05-12
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,870ft²
HKD$79.96 M
@ $42,757
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,088ft²
HKD$126.05 M
@ $60,370
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,523ft²
HKD$47.7 M
@ $31,320
- 13.7%
2026-04-29
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,088ft²
HKD$125.22 M
@ $59,970
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,523ft²
HKD$47.7 M
@ $31,320
-
Pano Harbour | Flat B, 8/F, Tower 6
2026-04-23
Land Registry
3 Rooms
784ft²
HKD$18.5 M
@ $23,597
+ -
2026-04-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
781ft²
HKD$28.7 M
@ $36,748
+ 6%
2026-04-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
568ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $21,127
- 12.3%
2026-03-25
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,909ft²
HKD$94.9 M
@ $49,712
-
2026-03-24
Market Info
3 Rooms
781ft²
HKD$28.7 M
@ $36,748
-
Loading...