Phase 2 of Cullinan Sky

If you want to know more about new property, please visit: Phase 2 of Cullinan Sky
Cullinan Sky Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$31,329 -6.76%
Volume
14 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
--
Listing Price
HKD$5.75 M - HKD$93 M 81units For Sale
@23,649 - @46,663
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Cullinan Sky Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$64.0
Volume
2 cases
Rental Yield
~ 2.4% (1Room: 2.4%)
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$18,500 - HKD$195,000 31units Rental
@59 - @720

Phase 2 of Cullinan Sky Sold Price Trend

Cullinan Sky Phase 2 Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-18
Land Registry
1 Room
299ft²
HKD$7.1 M
@ $23,758
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
787ft²
HKD$21.69 M
@ $27,555
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
1 Room
299ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $26,772
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
1 Room
307ft²
HKD$8.26 M
@ $26,908
-
2026-05-06
Land Registry
1 Room
308ft²
HKD$8.61 M
@ $27,963
-
2026-05-06
Land Registry
1 Room
308ft²
HKD$7.38 M
@ $23,946
-
2026-04-28
Land Registry
4 Rooms
Carpark
1,513ft²
HKD$54.73 M
@ $36,174
-
2026-04-28
Land Registry
4 Rooms
Carpark
1,511ft²
HKD$62.22 M
@ $41,176
-
2026-04-24
Land Registry
1 Room
307ft²
HKD$8.52 M
@ $27,747
-
2026-04-22
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,808ft²
HKD$70.06 M
@ $38,750
-
Loading...

Cullinan Sky Listings

Phase 2 of Cullinan Sky FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Cullinan Sky located at 10 Concorde Road, Kai Tak. It divided into 2 phases and provides 1,490 units in total. Phase 2 consists of 2 towers and provides 584 units. Area from 296 to 4,306 squarefeet which designed into 1-bedroom to 4-bedroom.
Total Block:
2 Towers
Management Company:
Infinite Carat Living Limited
Total Unit:
584 units

Phase 2 of Cullinan Sky Agency Company

Shop A2,g/f,wah Hing Commercial Centre,383 Shanghai Street,yau Ma Tei,kowloon
For sell 208
For lease 127
Shop 7,g/f, K.summit,9 Muk Tai Street, Kai Tak, Kowloon Bay, Kln.
For sell 65
For lease 39
For sell 28
For lease 58

Map

Phase 2 of Cullinan Sky Map
Kai Tak( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower, Concorde Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Phase 2 of Cullinan Sky Victoria Skye
Built -- 8
Total Unit -- 822
AVG Price HKD$31,329 HKD$18,465
Changed -6.76% +3.24%
Volume 14 cases 18 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 39%
Loss Ratio 0% 56%
Turnover Rate -- 6.4%
Listing Price HKD$5.75 M - HKD$93 M HKD$5.08 M - HKD$30 M
Rental $64.0 $50.0
Rental Yield ~ 2.4% ~ 3.3%
Rental activity -- 11.6%