Monaco One

If you want to know more about new property, please visit: Monaco One
Monaco One Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$26,106 +25.72%
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
100%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$19,417
Listing Price
HKD$6.95 M - HKD$20.5 M 16units For Sale
@21,216 - @33,374
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Monaco One Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$54.0
Volume
12 cases
Rental Yield
~ 2.5% (1Room: 2.6%, 2Room: 2.5%, 3Room: 2.3%)
Rental activity
11.2%
Rental Price
HKD$17,500 - HKD$53,000 23units Rental
@53 - @69

Monaco One Sold Price Trend

Monaco One Monaco One Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-01
Land Registry
329ft²
HKD$8.59 M
@ $26,106
+ 1.7%
2026-01-27
Land Registry
444ft²
HKD$9.22 M
@ $20,766
- 8.9%
2025-12-05
Land Registry
326ft²
HKD$8.32 M
@ $25,518
- -
2025-12-01
Land Registry
671ft²
HKD$15.3 M
@ $22,802
- 11.2%
2025-11-21
Land Registry
321ft²
HKD$6.6 M
@ $20,561
- 20.8%
2025-11-19
Land Registry
445ft²
HKD$8.8 M
@ $19,775
- 22.7%
2025-11-18
Land Registry
444ft²
HKD$8.45 M
@ $19,032
- 14.3%
2025-11-14
Land Registry
436ft²
HKD$9.2 M
@ $21,101
- 13%
2025-11-11
Land Registry
522ft²
HKD$12.3 M
@ $23,563
- 11.9%
2025-11-11
Land Registry
522ft²
HKD$16.04 M
@ $30,726
-
Loading...

Monaco One Listings

Monaco One FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Monaco One developed by Wheelock. It located at No.10 Muk Tai Street. It provides 492 units. Area from 319 to 1,471 square feet which designed into 1-bedroom, 2-bedroom, 3-bedroom, 3-bedroom with multi-function room, 4-bedroom with 3 suites and maid suite.
Total Block:
2 Towers
Developer:
Wheelock
Management Company:
Harriman Property Management Limited
Total Unit:
492 Units

Monaco One Agency Company

Shop 15, G/f, Yue Xiu Plaza, No.9 Ning Yuen Street, San Po Kong. Kln
For sell 108
For lease 95
Shop 3, G/f, Commercial Accommodation, Upper River Bank, 11 Muk Tai St, Kai Tak, Kln
For sell 6
For lease 9
Shop A, G/f., Oasis Place, 10 Muk Ning Street, Kai Tak, Kowloon.
For sell 19
For lease 14

Map

Monaco One Map
Muk Tai Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Muk Tai Street, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Emsd Headquarters, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Monaco One Cullinan Sky
Built -- --
Total Unit 492 1,490
AVG Price HKD$26,106 HKD$29,764
Changed +25.72% -1.31%
Volume 1 cases 35 cases
Profit Ratio 100% 54%
Loss Ratio 0% 6%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$6.95 M - HKD$20.5 M HKD$5.55 M - HKD$93 M
Rental $54.0 $65.0
Rental Yield ~ 2.5% ~ 2.6%
Rental activity 11.2% 50.2%