Pano Harbour

If you want to know more about new property, please visit: Pano Harbour
Pano Harbour Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$39,413 +3.35%
Volume
13 cases
Profit Ratio
31%
Loss Ratio
15%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$30,278
Listing Price
HKD$11.8 M - HKD$170 M 39units For Sale
@21,951 - @62,294
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Pano Harbour Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$51.0
Volume
30 cases
Rental Yield
~ 1.5% (2Room: 1.5%, 3Room: 1.8%)
Rental activity
11.5%
Rental Price
HKD$24,500 - HKD$90,000 27units Rental
@47 - @79

Pano Harbour Sold Price Trend

Pano Harbour Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Pano Harbour | Flat B, 3/F, Tower 2
2026-05-12
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,870ft²
HKD$79.96 M
@ $42,757
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,088ft²
HKD$126.05 M
@ $60,370
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,523ft²
HKD$47.7 M
@ $31,320
- 13.7%
2026-04-29
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,088ft²
HKD$125.22 M
@ $59,970
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,523ft²
HKD$47.7 M
@ $31,320
-
Pano Harbour | Flat B, 8/F, Tower 6
2026-04-23
Land Registry
3 Rooms
784ft²
HKD$18.5 M
@ $23,597
+ -
2026-04-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
781ft²
HKD$28.7 M
@ $36,748
+ 6%
2026-04-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
568ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $21,127
- 12.3%
2026-03-25
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,909ft²
HKD$94.9 M
@ $49,712
-
2026-03-24
Market Info
3 Rooms
781ft²
HKD$28.7 M
@ $36,748
-
Loading...

Pano Harbour Listings

Pano Harbour FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Pano Harbour developed by China Resources Land(Oversea) and Poly Property. It located at 2 Shing Fu Lane. It consist of 6 buildings and 3 lower-block and provides 582 units. Area from 371 to 4,850 squarefoot which designed into 1-bedroom, 2-bedroom, 3-bedroom with suite and 4-bedroom with suite.
Total Block:
6 buildings and 3 lower-block
Permit:
2024 Yr.
Developer:
Poly
Management Company:
Nourish Virtue Property Management Limited
Total Unit:
582 Units
Car Park:
Residential Car Parking Space: 92

Pano Harbour Agency Company

九龍沐寧街2號啟德一號一期地下1號鋪
For sell 2
For lease 6
3/f., Central 88, 88 Des Voeux Road, Central
For sell 24
Shop 1, G/f, One Kai Tak (i), 2 Muk Ning Street, Kowloon
For sell 39
For lease 43

Map

Pano Harbour Map
One Victoria( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Pano Harbour Cullinan Sky
Built 2 --
Total Unit 582 1,490
AVG Price HKD$39,413 HKD$29,355
Changed +3.35% -2.66%
Volume 13 cases 33 cases
Profit Ratio 31% 55%
Loss Ratio 15% 6%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$11.8 M - HKD$170 M HKD$5.75 M - HKD$93 M
Rental $51.0 $65.0
Rental Yield ~ 1.5% ~ 2.6%
Rental activity 11.5% 50.3%

Related News