Cullinan Sky

Cullinan Sky Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$29,355 -2.66%
Volume
33 cases
Profit Ratio
55%
Loss Ratio
6%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$38,443
Listing Price
HKD$5.75 M - HKD$93 M 83units For Sale
@23,649 - @46,663
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Cullinan Sky Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$65.0
Volume
56 cases
Rental Yield
~ 2.6% (1Room: 2.8%, 2Room: 2.5%, 3Room: 2.8%, 4Room+: 2.4%)
Rental activity
50.3%
Rental Price
HKD$18,500 - HKD$195,000 33units Rental
@59 - @720

Cullinan Sky Sold Price Trend

Cullinan Sky Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
460ft²
HKD$14.1 M
@ $30,652
+ 39.2%
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
443ft²
HKD$13.98 M
@ $31,558
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
787ft²
HKD$21.69 M
@ $27,555
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
1 Room
299ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $26,772
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
1 Room
307ft²
HKD$8.26 M
@ $26,908
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
1 Room
297ft²
HKD$8.18 M
@ $27,542
+ 19.8%
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
296ft²
HKD$7.58 M
@ $25,608
-
2026-05-06
Land Registry
1 Room
308ft²
HKD$8.61 M
@ $27,963
-
2026-05-06
Land Registry
1 Room
308ft²
HKD$7.38 M
@ $23,946
-
2026-05-06
Land Registry
1 Room
300ft²
HKD$8.8 M
@ $29,333
+ 15.1%
Loading...

Cullinan Sky Listings

Cullinan Sky FloorPlan

more
Save Item

Information

Cullinan Sky located at 10 Concorde Road, Kai Tak. It divided into 2 phases and provides 1,490 units in total. Phase 1 consists of 3 towers and provides 906 units. Area from 236 to 3,936 squarefeet which designed into studio to 4-bedroom. Phase 2 consists of 2 towers and provides 584 units. Area from 296 to 4,306 squarefeet which designed into 1-bedroom to 4-bedroom.
Total Block:
5 towers
Developer:
SHKP
Total Unit:
1490 Units

Cullinan Sky Agency Company

Shop A2,g/f,wah Hing Commercial Centre,383 Shanghai Street,yau Ma Tei,kowloon
For sell 213
For lease 129
Shop 7,g/f, K.summit,9 Muk Tai Street, Kai Tak, Kowloon Bay, Kln.
For sell 67
For lease 40
For sell 29
For lease 59

Map

Cullinan Sky Map
Kai Tak( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower, Concorde Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Cullinan Sky Victoria Skye
Built -- 8
Total Unit 1,490 822
AVG Price HKD$29,355 HKD$18,465
Changed -2.66% +3.24%
Volume 33 cases 17 cases
Profit Ratio 55% 41%
Loss Ratio 6% 59%
Turnover Rate -- 6.4%
Listing Price HKD$5.75 M - HKD$93 M HKD$5.08 M - HKD$30 M
Rental $65.0 $50.0
Rental Yield ~ 2.6% ~ 3.3%
Rental activity 50.3% 11.6%