Palm Springs Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
--
Price 1 yr ago
--
Listing Price
HKD$9.5 M - HKD$17.8 M 55units For Sale
@9,354 - @13,776
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Palm Springs Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Rental Price
HKD$24,000 - HKD$38,000 9units Rental
@24 - @28

Palm Springs Phase 1A (Monterey) Lily Path Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Palm Springs | No. 22 Lily Path
2025-09-12
Land Registry
1,016ft²
HKD$8.9 M
@ $8,760
- 19.5%
Palm Springs | No. 30 Lily Path
2024-11-26
Land Registry
968ft²
HKD$8.6 M
@ $8,884
- 9.5%
Palm Springs | No. 43 Lily Path
2024-08-26
Land Registry
1,014ft²
HKD$11.38 M
@ $11,223
+ 32.6%
Palm Springs | No. 29 Lily Path
2024-01-25
Land Registry
967ft²
HKD$8.95 M
@ $9,255
+ 135.5%
Palm Springs | No. 7 Lily Path
2022-06-10
Land Registry
1,016ft²
HKD$12.2 M
@ $12,008
+ 190.5%
Palm Springs | No. 13 Lily Path
2022-06-07
Land Registry
1,016ft²
HKD$12.5 M
@ $12,303
+ 17%
Palm Springs | No. 25 Lily Path
2021-06-29
Land Registry
967ft²
HKD$11.4 M
@ $11,789
+ 34.1%
Loading...

Palm Springs Listings

Save Item

Information

Total Unit:
46 Units

Palm Springs Agency Company

新界元朗錦繡花園商場c座地下2a舖
For sell 28
For lease 5
新界元朗加州花園大道2號地舖
For sell 34
For lease 9
No.86 Ko Hang Yuen Long Nt
For sell 34
For lease 16

Map

Palm Springs  Map
No data

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Palm Springs Park Yoho
Built -- 11
Total Unit 46 3,150
AVG Price -- HKD$11,577
Changed -- +7.29%
Volume -- 79 cases
Profit Ratio -- 15%
Loss Ratio -- 56%
Turnover Rate -- 6.5%
Listing Price HKD$9.5 M - HKD$17.8 M HKD$3.03 M - HKD$22.54 M
Rental -- $31.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 3.2%
Rental activity -- 14%