Palm Springs Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
--
Price 1 yr ago
--
Listing Price
HKD$9.5 M - HKD$17.8 M 57units For Sale
@9,354 - @13,776
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Palm Springs Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2026-01-01, and previous 90days data)
Rental Price
HKD$24,000 - HKD$38,000 9units Rental
@24 - @28

Palm Springs Phase 1D(Paloma) Lilac Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Palm Springs | No. 5 Lilac Path
2025-03-06
Land Registry
1,016ft²
HKD$8.02 M
@ $7,894
+ 159.5%
Palm Springs | No. 31 Lilac Path
2024-12-13
Land Registry
1,017ft²
HKD$10.28 M
@ $10,108
+ 185.6%
Palm Springs | No. 43 Lilac Path
2024-12-05
Land Registry
1,017ft²
HKD$8.2 M
@ $8,063
+ 43.9%
Palm Springs | No. 41 Lilac Path
2024-04-24
Land Registry
1,017ft²
HKD$9.8 M
@ $9,636
+ 84.9%
Palm Springs | No. 11 Lilac Path
2022-07-08
Land Registry
1,016ft²
HKD$12.38 M
@ $12,185
+ 79.4%
Palm Springs | No. 63 Lilac Path
2021-12-07
Land Registry
1,016ft²
HKD$13.6 M
@ $13,386
+ 36%
Palm Springs | No. 35 Lilac Path
2021-11-30
Land Registry
1,017ft²
HKD$12.65 M
@ $12,439
+ 40.7%
Palm Springs | No. 59 Lilac Path
2021-09-09
Land Registry
1,016ft²
HKD$13.6 M
@ $13,386
+ 63.9%
Palm Springs | No. 37 Lilac Path
2021-04-23
Land Registry
1,016ft²
HKD$12.28 M
@ $12,087
+ 108.8%
Loading...

Palm Springs Listings

Save Item

Information

Total Unit:
36 Units

Palm Springs Agency Company

No.86 Ko Hang Yuen Long Nt
For sell 34
For lease 16
新界元朗錦繡花園商場c座地下2a舖
For sell 28
For lease 5
新界元朗加州花園大道2號地舖
For sell 34
For lease 9

Map

Palm Springs  Map
No data

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Palm Springs Park Yoho
Built -- 11
Total Unit 36 3,150
AVG Price -- HKD$11,577
Changed -- +7.29%
Volume -- 79 cases
Profit Ratio -- 15%
Loss Ratio -- 56%
Turnover Rate -- 6.5%
Listing Price HKD$9.5 M - HKD$17.8 M HKD$3.03 M - HKD$22.54 M
Rental -- $31.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 3.2%
Rental activity -- 14%