Palm Springs Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
--
Price 1 yr ago
--
Listing Price
HKD$9.5 M - HKD$17.8 M 55units For Sale
@9,354 - @13,776
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Palm Springs Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Rental Price
HKD$24,000 - HKD$38,000 9units Rental
@24 - @28

Palm Springs Phase 1C (Westwood) Michelia Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Palm Springs | No. 6 Michelia Path
2022-10-12
Land Registry
1,016ft²
HKD$12.4 M
@ $12,203
+ 150.5%
Palm Springs | No. 3 Michelia Path
2022-09-01
Land Registry
1,377ft²
HKD$15.3 M
@ $11,111
+ 313.5%
Palm Springs | No. 7 Michelia Path
2021-08-19
Land Registry
1,377ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $10,167
+ 2.2%
Palm Springs | No. 20 Michelia Path
2021-08-03
Land Registry
1,371ft²
HKD$16.2 M
@ $11,816
+ 42.3%
Loading...

Palm Springs Listings

Save Item

Information

Total Unit:
20 Units

Palm Springs Agency Company

新界元朗錦繡花園商場c座地下2a舖
For sell 28
For lease 5
新界元朗加州花園大道2號地舖
For sell 34
For lease 9
No.86 Ko Hang Yuen Long Nt
For sell 34
For lease 16

Map

Palm Springs  Map
No data

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Palm Springs Park Yoho
Built -- 11
Total Unit 20 3,150
AVG Price -- HKD$11,577
Changed -- +7.29%
Volume -- 79 cases
Profit Ratio -- 13%
Loss Ratio -- 51%
Turnover Rate -- 6.3%
Listing Price HKD$9.5 M - HKD$17.8 M HKD$3.03 M - HKD$22.54 M
Rental -- $31.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 3.2%
Rental activity -- 14.2%