Palm Springs Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
--
Price 1 yr ago
--
Listing Price
HKD$9.5 M - HKD$17.8 M 55units For Sale
@9,354 - @13,776
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Palm Springs Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Rental Price
HKD$24,000 - HKD$38,000 9units Rental
@24 - @28

Palm Springs Phase 1B(Ventura) Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Palm Springs | No. 19 Phoenix Path
2024-04-02
Land Registry
1,185ft²
HKD$16.38 M
@ $13,823
+ 76.1%
Palm Springs | No. 9 Phoenix Path
2023-07-03
Land Registry
1,016ft²
HKD$8.88 M
@ $8,740
+ 3.7%
Palm Springs | No. 3 Phoenix Path
2022-09-23
Land Registry
969ft²
HKD$11.05 M
@ $11,404
- 2%
Palm Springs | No. 29 Phoenix Path
2022-04-25
Land Registry
1,017ft²
HKD$12.28 M
@ $12,075
+ 39.5%
Palm Springs | No. 11 Phoenix Path
2021-12-07
Land Registry
1,016ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $11,811
+ 2.1%
Palm Springs | No. 6 Phoenix Path
2021-12-06
Land Registry
968ft²
HKD$12.02 M
@ $12,417
+ 102.7%
Loading...

Palm Springs Listings

Save Item

Information

Total Unit:
32 Units

Palm Springs Agency Company

新界元朗錦繡花園商場c座地下2a舖
For sell 28
For lease 5
新界元朗加州花園大道2號地舖
For sell 34
For lease 9
No.86 Ko Hang Yuen Long Nt
For sell 34
For lease 16

Map

Palm Springs  Map
No data

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Palm Springs Park Yoho
Built -- 11
Total Unit 32 3,150
AVG Price -- HKD$11,577
Changed -- +7.29%
Volume -- 79 cases
Profit Ratio -- 13%
Loss Ratio -- 51%
Turnover Rate -- 6.3%
Listing Price HKD$9.5 M - HKD$17.8 M HKD$3.03 M - HKD$22.54 M
Rental -- $31.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 3.2%
Rental activity -- 14.2%