Victoria Skye #3860493 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3860493
No: CR79524011 (by agent)

Kai Tak Victoria Skye [Agency Ads]
Unit K,Low Floor(G-12|39/F),Ocean Waves Tower 3
Genuine Listings, Available For Viewing Anytime, Rent Anytime, Move In Anytime, Convenient And Fast,

Genuine listings, available for viewing anytime, rent anytime, move in anytime, convenient and fast, near MTR station, many great deals to introduce to you. Angel sincerely recommends rental and sales listings in Kai Tak, all listings, listed prices, owners are welcome to list their properties We understand you best We are dedicated to providing the most considerate service to help you find your dream home Kai Tak To Kwa Wan Kowloon Bay Kwun Tong Yau Tong Professional agency Assistance with open ...

Apartment
Apartment
K&K
Golden Ads
3 hours ago posted
Visited#85
View
Good view
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 18,000 ( RMB 15,891 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
344 ft² ( 32.0 m² )
Unit Price: @52.3 ( RMB @497/m² )
Estate
Victoria Skye
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit K,Low Floor(G-12|39/F),OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3
Building age: 7 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Muk Ning Street
Victoria Skye, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kai Tak Station, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kai Tak( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍土瓜灣北帝街123號喜點地下a號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 2 Rental: 3
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Angel Wong

Personal License Number: S-639151

Tel:  852-51157xxx

Tel:  86-19519008xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Victoria Skye - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-05
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
343ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $54
-
2026-04-26
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
343ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $52
-
2026-04-24
Market Info
1 Room
343ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $51
-
2026-04-16
Market Info
266ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $58
-
2026-04-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
461ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $46
-
2026-04-10
Market Info
272ft²
Leased HKD$14,800
@ $54
-
2026-04-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
461ft²
Leased HKD$23,000
@ $50
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
272ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
439ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $50
-
2026-03-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
466ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $45
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.