Cullinan West #3860280 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3860280
No: M251646249 (by agent)

Nam Cheong Cullinan West [Agency Ads]
Unit F,High Floor(41-51|51/F),Tower 2B,Phase 2A
One-Bedroom Apartment On A High Floor In The Grand Central For Rent; Key Available For Viewing.

**One-bedroom apartment in a high-rise building in Huixi, above Nanchang Railway Station. A top choice for quality living.**
Unit F, high floor, Block 2B, Phase 2A of The Grand Central, with a usable area of 357 sq ft, features a 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom layout. Monthly rent is HK$22,000. Suitable for mainland Chinese buyers, professionals, and small families who value convenient transportation, amenities, and quality of life. Located on a high floor, the unit offers open views, a practical layout ...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
9 hours ago posted
Visited#35
Elegant
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 22,000 ( RMB 19,423 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
357 ft² ( 33.2 m² )
Unit Price: @61.6 ( RMB @585.38 /m² )
Estate
Cullinan West PHASE 2A
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: Unit F,High Floor(41-51|51/F),TOWER 2B,PHASE 2A
Building age: 8 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G-7, V Walk, 28 Sham Mong Road, Sham Shui Po, Kln
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 27 Rental: 10
Midland Realty

Contact

Ada Name Card

Personal License Number: S-601441

Tel:  852-66086xxx

Tel:  86-13068427xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Cullinan West - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
276ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $64
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
276ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $64
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
1 Room
352ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $60
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
441ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $66
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
1 Room
352ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $60
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
441ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $66
-
2026-05-18
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
351ft²
Leased HKD$21,500
@ $61
-
2026-05-18
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
351ft²
Leased HKD$21,500
@ $61
-
2026-05-17
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
352ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $68
-
2026-05-17
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
352ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $68
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.