Cullinan West #3859669 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3859669
No: CN79004762 (by agent)

Nam Cheong Cullinan West [Agency Ads]
Unit C,High Floor(41-51|51/F),Tower 8,Phase 5
Open-Plan Studio Apartment $17.5K, One-Bedroom Apartment $21-22K. This Unit Has A Full Ocean View An

Two bedrooms with beds and furniture!
Huixi Nanchang Station is directly above the station, so you won't have to get wet on your way home!
D2 V Walk shopping mall has everything!

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
2 hours ago posted
Visited#62
With Electrical Appliance
With Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
Wardobe
Table
Bed
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 30,000 ( RMB 26,422 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
416 ft² ( 38.6 m² )
Unit Price: @72.1 ( RMB @683.53 /m² )
Estate
Cullinan West PHASE 5
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(41-51|51/F),TOWER 8,PHASE 5
Building age: 8 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Rental Start Date
2026-06-24
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 深水埗北河街15號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 41 Rental: 32
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Chow Man Sheung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-641355

Tel:  852-66446xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Cullinan West - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
276ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $64
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
276ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $64
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
1 Room
352ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $60
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
441ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $66
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
1 Room
352ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $60
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
441ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $66
-
2026-05-18
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
351ft²
Leased HKD$21,500
@ $61
-
2026-05-18
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
351ft²
Leased HKD$21,500
@ $61
-
2026-05-17
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
352ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $68
-
2026-05-17
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
352ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $68
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.