Ultima #3858483 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3858483
No: MMT052 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Ultima [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Mid Floor(16-26|28/F),Tower 6,Ultima Phase 1 Building, Middle Floor
Tianzhu Meijing 3-Bedroom

Near MTR station, South-west, Open view, With electric appliances, Nice decoration

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
15 hours ago posted
Visited#121
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 70,000 ( RMB 61,652 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
1,046 ft² ( 97.2 m² )
Unit Price: @66.9 ( RMB @634.24 /m² )
Estate
Ultima ULTIMA PHASE 1
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(16-26|28/F),Tower 6,ULTIMA PHASE 1 BUILDING
Building age: 10 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 23 Fat Kong Street
Shun Yung Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shun Yung Street, Fat Kwong Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ping Chi Street, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 1a, G/f., Celestial Place, Celestial Heights, Ho Man Tin, Kowloon.
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 19 Rental: 16
Centaline Properties

Contact

Wan Fengyun Name Card

Personal License Number: E-451450

Tel:  852-97835xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Ultima - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
Flat Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
994ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
Flat Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
994ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
988ft²
Leased HKD$56,000
@ $57
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
988ft²
Leased HKD$56,000
@ $57
-
2026-04-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,142ft²
Leased HKD$64,000
@ $56
-
2026-04-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,142ft²
Leased HKD$64,000
@ $56
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,340ft²
Leased HKD$67,412
@ $50
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,340ft²
Leased HKD$67,412
@ $50
-
2026-03-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,340ft²
Leased HKD$63,612
@ $47
-
2026-03-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,340ft²
Leased HKD$63,612
@ $47
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.