Ultima #3850751 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3850751
No: CJ67618845 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Ultima [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(3-15|25/F),Tower 5,Ultima Phase 2
Rare 1000 Sq Ft Spacious Three-Bedroom Apartment, Subway Right Downstairs, Fully Furnished, Move-In

Yes! Sun Hung Kai Properties' upscale residential project, The Cullinan, has converted four-bedroom units into three-bedroom units!!! Each of these 1000 sq ft three-bedroom units is incredibly comfortable!
Limited availability for rent – act fast and schedule a viewing now!

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Top Ads
9 hours ago posted
Visited#30
Chair
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 68,000 ( RMB 60,198 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
1,143 ft² ( 106.2 m² )
Unit Price: @59.5 ( RMB @566.98 /m² )
Estate
Ultima ULTIMA PHASE 2
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Low Floor(3-15|25/F),Tower 5,ULTIMA PHASE 2
Building age: 10 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 23 Fat Kong Street
Shun Yung Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shun Yung Street, Fat Kwong Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ping Chi Street, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍窩打老道61-63號松亭閣地下a1地鋪
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 27 Rental: 11
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Winson Lo

Personal License Number: S-623189

Tel:  852-97220xxx

Ultima - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
Flat Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
994ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
Flat Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
994ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
988ft²
Leased HKD$56,000
@ $57
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
988ft²
Leased HKD$56,000
@ $57
-
2026-04-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,142ft²
Leased HKD$64,000
@ $56
-
2026-04-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,142ft²
Leased HKD$64,000
@ $56
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,340ft²
Leased HKD$67,412
@ $50
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,340ft²
Leased HKD$67,412
@ $50
-
2026-03-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,340ft²
Leased HKD$63,612
@ $47
-
2026-03-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,340ft²
Leased HKD$63,612
@ $47
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.