Ultima #3850024 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3850024
No: R3021413 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Ultima [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(3-15|25/F),Tower 5,Ultima Phase 2
Private Elevator Lobby, 34 Top School Districts, Ho Man Tin Station, Affluent Area, A Symbol Of Stat

Phase 2 consists of four towers, primarily featuring large 3- to 4-bedroom units. Some mid- to high-floor units offer panoramic views of Kowloon and distant views of Victoria Harbour fireworks. Standard units range in usable area from 885 to 3,173 square feet; special units include those with terraces and duplexes.
There are 5 units with terraces, with saleable areas ranging from 1,030 to 2,096 square feet. There are 15 duplex units with terraces ranging from 26 to 916 square feet, with saleabl ...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
21 hours ago posted
Visited#39
View
Decoration
Garden view
Luxury
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 68,000 ( RMB 60,198 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
1,143 ft² ( 106.2 m² )
Unit Price: @59.5 ( RMB @566.98 /m² )
Estate
Ultima ULTIMA PHASE 2
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Low Floor(3-15|25/F),Tower 5,ULTIMA PHASE 2
Building age: 10 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 23 Fat Kong Street
Shun Yung Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shun Yung Street, Fat Kwong Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ping Chi Street, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍宏光道80號麗晶商場地下g12號舖
Company License Number: C-092839
Sell: 12 Rental: 10

Contact

Katy Leung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-567469

Tel:  852-69360xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Ultima - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
Flat Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
994ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
Flat Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
994ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
988ft²
Leased HKD$56,000
@ $57
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
988ft²
Leased HKD$56,000
@ $57
-
2026-04-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,142ft²
Leased HKD$64,000
@ $56
-
2026-04-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,142ft²
Leased HKD$64,000
@ $56
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,340ft²
Leased HKD$67,412
@ $50
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,340ft²
Leased HKD$67,412
@ $50
-
2026-03-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,340ft²
Leased HKD$63,612
@ $47
-
2026-03-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,340ft²
Leased HKD$63,612
@ $47
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.