Cullinan West #3844232 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3844232
No: CA74931787 (by agent)

Nam Cheong Cullinan West [Agency Ads]
Unit C,High Floor(30-40|51/F),Tower 7,Phase 5
全海景 全屋家電 價錢最平 新鴻基會所

全海景 全屋家電 價錢最平 新鴻基會所

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Top Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#52
View
With Electrical Appliance
Sea view
All Electrical Appliance
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 23,000 ( RMB 20,245 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
352 ft² ( 32.7 m² )
Unit Price: @65.3 ( RMB @618.69 /m² )
Estate
Cullinan West PHASE 5
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(30-40|51/F),TOWER 7,PHASE 5
Building age: 8 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 55 Rental: 19
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Gary Li Name Card

Personal License Number: S-392794

Tel:  852-55455xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Cullinan West - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-10
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
366ft²
Leased HKD$24,700
@ $67
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,368ft²
Leased HKD$68,000
@ $50
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
366ft²
Leased HKD$24,700
@ $67
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,368ft²
Leased HKD$68,000
@ $50
-
2026-05-09
Market Info
1 Room
393ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $64
-
2026-05-09
Market Info
1 Room
393ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $64
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
1 Room
360ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $69
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
1 Room
360ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $69
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,222ft²
Leased HKD$67,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,222ft²
Leased HKD$67,000
@ $55
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.