Cullinan West #3844171 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3844171
No: H205112722 (by agent)

Nam Cheong Cullinan West [Agency Ads]
Unit G,Mid Floor(18-28|51/F),Tower 1B,Phase 2A, Middle Floor
Huixi 1-Bedroom Extremely High-Rise Apartment Is Priced At $20K, And There Is Also An Open Plan With

The property is built above Nanchang Station. Sun Hung Kai Development has a large shopping mall Vwalk with restaurants nearby. The transportation is convenient. It only takes 3 stops to Central Station and 25 minutes to the airport.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
2 hours ago posted
Visited#44
View
Good view
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 21,800 ( RMB 19,216 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
352 ft² ( 32.7 m² )
Unit Price: @61.9 ( RMB @587.3 /m² )
Estate
Cullinan West PHASE 2A
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: Unit G,Mid Floor(18-28|51/F),TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A
Building age: 6 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍奧運大同新村大英樓7a地舖
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 4 Rental: 6
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited

Contact

梁瑞華 Name Card

Personal License Number: S-561272

Tel:  852-95553xxx

Cullinan West - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-10
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
366ft²
Leased HKD$24,700
@ $67
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,368ft²
Leased HKD$68,000
@ $50
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
366ft²
Leased HKD$24,700
@ $67
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,368ft²
Leased HKD$68,000
@ $50
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
1 Room
360ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $69
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
1 Room
360ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $69
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,222ft²
Leased HKD$67,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,222ft²
Leased HKD$67,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
Balcony
273ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $66
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
357ft²
Leased HKD$23,000
@ $64
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.