Victoria Skye #3843137 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3843137
No: D3764737 (by agent)

Kai Tak Victoria Skye [Agency Ads]
Unit L,Low Floor(G-12|39/F),Ocean Waves Tower 3
Cheapest Open-Plan Apartment In Kai Tak, Available Immediately! Just 3 Minutes From Kai Tak Station!

Whether you're buying a property for personal use, investing for appreciation, upgrading within the area, or renting out, we provide comprehensive one-stop services for buying, selling, and after-sales support.
WECHAT ANDREWLIM1018
First-time homebuyer pre-sale stress test, initial payment, mortgage calculation, bank mortgage application, legal consultation, lawyer referral, renovation referral, utilities (water, electricity, gas), rates, land rent, name transfer, property handover and inspect ...

Apartment
Apartment
K&K
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#75
Cooker Hood
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-10
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 15,500 ( RMB 13,662 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
273 ft² ( 25.4 m² )
Unit Price: @56.8 ( RMB @538.91 /m² )
Estate
Victoria Skye
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit L,Low Floor(G-12|39/F),OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3
Building age: 7 Year
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Muk Ning Street
Victoria Skye, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kai Tak Station, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kai Tak( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 15, G/f, Yue Xiu Plaza, No.9 Ning Yuen Street, San Po Kong. Kln
Company License Number: C-092458
Sell: 108 Rental: 95
Kai Sing Property Agency

Contact

Lim Chet Shy Name Card

Personal License Number: S-672970

Tel:  852-54494xxx

Tel:  852-90203xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Lam Tsun Tsz Name Card

Personal License Number: S-606622

Tel:  852-91622xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Victoria Skye - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-26
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
343ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $52
-
2026-04-24
Market Info
1 Room
343ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $51
-
2026-04-16
Market Info
266ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $58
-
2026-04-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
461ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $46
-
2026-04-10
Market Info
272ft²
Leased HKD$14,800
@ $54
-
2026-04-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
461ft²
Leased HKD$23,000
@ $50
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
272ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
439ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $50
-
2026-03-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
466ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $45
-
2026-03-28
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
772ft²
Leased HKD$41,000
@ $53
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.