Cullinan West #3842942 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3842942
No: CX10233638 (by agent)

Nam Cheong Cullinan West [Agency Ads]
Unit C,High Floor(46-56|56/F),Tower 5A,Phase 3
Metro-Adjacent (4 Bedrooms, 2 Suites) With Sea View

Practical layout, four bedrooms on a high floor, sea view, convenient transportation, and unparalleled convenience for living.
Please feel free to contact us anytime for inquiries by phone or WhatsApp:
WeChat: Vivianllwong
A vast selection of great deals | Comprehensive one-stop service for buying, selling, renting, and mortgage referrals of new and resale properties throughout Hong Kong. Attentive and patient, customer-first, we are truly committed to helping you with your property purchase.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Top Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#109
Decoration
With Electrical Appliance
Simple
Air conditioner
Microwave Oven
Cooker Hood
Water Heaters
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-10
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 68,000 ( RMB 59,854 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
1,254 ft² ( 116.5 m² )
Unit Price: @54.2 ( RMB @513.52 /m² )
Estate
Cullinan West PHASE 3
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(46-56|56/F),TOWER 5A,PHASE 3
Building age: 8 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f Block A .wai On Building. 1c Austin Road.tst Kowloon
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 21 Rental: 22
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Wong Hoi Lam

Personal License Number: s701118

Tel:  852-95321xxx

Cullinan West - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-10
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
366ft²
Leased HKD$24,700
@ $67
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,368ft²
Leased HKD$68,000
@ $50
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
366ft²
Leased HKD$24,700
@ $67
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,368ft²
Leased HKD$68,000
@ $50
-
2026-05-09
Market Info
1 Room
393ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $64
-
2026-05-09
Market Info
1 Room
393ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $64
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
1 Room
360ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $69
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
1 Room
360ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $69
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,222ft²
Leased HKD$67,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,222ft²
Leased HKD$67,000
@ $55
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.