Cullinan West #3825040 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3825040
No: CX10233638 (by agent)

Nam Cheong Cullinan West [Agency Ads]
Unit C,High Floor(46-56|56/F),Tower 5A,Phase 3
Convenient Transportation Above The Subway! [Huixi] 4-Bedroom Apartments At The Lowest Price! Large

Conveniently located atop the MTR station [Cullinan West] — The most affordable 4-bedroom unit! Spacious rooms and living area right above Nam Cheong Station, fully equipped!
Key available for viewing by appointment.
Situated above Nam Cheong West Rail Station.
Large clubhouse, gym, swimming pool, children's playground.
Nam Cheong West Rail Station — 2 stops to the High-Speed Rail, 3 stops to Hong Kong Island.
Also accessible by buses to Hong Kong, Kowloon, and the New Territories.
Convenient tr ...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
21 days ago posted
Visited#299
View
Decoration
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
Created:2026-04-27 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 68,000 ( RMB 60,198 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
1,254 ft² ( 116.5 m² )
Unit Price: @54.2 ( RMB @516.47 /m² )
Estate
Cullinan West PHASE 3
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(46-56|56/F),TOWER 5A,PHASE 3
Building age: 8 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tsim Sha Tsui
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 44 Rental: 23
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Ng Suet Ying Name Card

Personal License Number: S-711604

Tel:  852-66635xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Cullinan West - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-17
Market Info
1 Room
363ft²
Leased HKD$23,000
@ $63
-
2026-05-17
Market Info
1 Room
363ft²
Leased HKD$23,000
@ $63
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
449ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $62
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
449ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $62
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
351ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $48
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
351ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $48
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
350ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $63
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
350ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $63
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
366ft²
Leased HKD$24,700
@ $67
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,368ft²
Leased HKD$68,000
@ $50
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.