The Cullinan Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$36,556 +7.12%
Volume
9 cases
Profit Ratio
44%
Loss Ratio
44%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$43,545
Listing Price
HKD$14 M - HKD$128 M 52units For Sale
@29,606 - @100,078
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using transaction data from the past 90 days. Our 28Hse Valuation System adjusts for different unit characteristics, and the final result reflects the estate overall average price per square foot.
The Cullinan Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Rental Price
HKD$36,800 - HKD$150,000 58units Rental
@61 - @104

The Cullinan Sold Price Trend

The Cullinan Phase 1 Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
555ft²
HKD$17.8 M
@ $32,072
+ 6%
2026-05-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,019ft²
HKD$46 M
@ $45,142
+ 41.5%
2026-04-29
Land Registry
2 Rooms
551ft²
HKD$18.8 M
@ $34,120
+ 41.5%
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
566ft²
HKD$16.8 M
@ $29,682
+ 28.1%
2026-04-24
Land Registry
3 Rooms
872ft²
HKD$28 M
@ $32,110
- 16.1%
2026-03-25
Land Registry
2 Rooms
635ft²
HKD$18 M
@ $28,346
- 12.2%
2026-02-26
Land Registry
2 Rooms
555ft²
HKD$18 M
@ $32,432
+ 51%
2026-02-26
Land Registry
2 Rooms
535ft²
HKD$17.98 M
@ $33,607
- 5.6%
2026-02-12
Land Registry
1 Room
434ft²
HKD$13.38 M
@ $30,829
- 12.3%
2026-02-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
641ft²
HKD$18.68 M
@ $29,142
+ 81.9%

Total Unit:
762 Units
Clubhouse:
3 floor height of the residents club "d 'Oro" set up diversified luxury pleasure facilities, including indoor and outdoor swimming pool, dining hall, banquet room, CARAT3106, wine taste corridor , wine cellar, fitness room, music room, the cinema, etc.

The Cullinan Agency Company

九龍九龍站
For sell 14
For lease 36
Address: Unit 390, 3 / F, Peninsula Centre, 67 Mody Road, Tsim Sha Tsui
For sell 4
For lease 7
荔枝角深盛路9號宇晴匯商場2樓87號舖
For sell 53
For lease 29

Map

The Cullinan  Map
Kowloon( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Western Harbour Tunnel Bbi - Nga Cheung Road (d1)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Western Harbour Tunnel Bbi (a4)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  The Cullinan The Harbour Side
Built -- 23
Total Unit 762 1,134
AVG Price HKD$36,556 HKD$45,790
Changed +7.12% -0.96%
Volume 9 cases 13 cases
Profit Ratio 44% 77%
Loss Ratio 44% 8%
Turnover Rate -- 4.8%
Listing Price HKD$14 M - HKD$128 M HKD$19.5 M - HKD$150 M
Rental -- $58.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 1.5%
Rental activity -- 9.5%