Phase 2A of Sierra Sea

If you want to know more about new property, please visit: Phase 2A of Sierra Sea
Sierra Sea Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$12,746 0.00%
Volume
10 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
--
Listing Price
HKD$4.2 M - HKD$14 M 109units For Sale
@13,449 - @18,253
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Sierra Sea Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Rental Price
HKD$13,000 - HKD$32,000 44units Rental
@35 - @57

Phase 2A of Sierra Sea Sold Price Trend

Sierra Sea Phase 2A Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
788ft²
HKD$21.65 M
@ $27,468
-
2026-02-26
Land Registry
3 Rooms
737ft²
HKD$15.36 M
@ $20,836
-
2026-02-25
Land Registry
2 Rooms
508ft²
HKD$6.73 M
@ $13,241
-
2026-02-25
Land Registry
3 Rooms
810ft²
HKD$12.52 M
@ $15,451
-
2026-02-25
Land Registry
2 Rooms
508ft²
HKD$6.54 M
@ $12,872
-
2026-02-25
Land Registry
2 Rooms
427ft²
HKD$5.61 M
@ $13,130
-
2026-02-25
Land Registry
3 Rooms
810ft²
HKD$11.8 M
@ $14,574
-
2026-02-24
Land Registry
1 Room
299ft²
HKD$4.13 M
@ $13,823
-
2026-02-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
410ft²
HKD$5.54 M
@ $13,509
-
2026-02-23
Land Registry
3 Rooms
714ft²
HKD$13.67 M
@ $19,146
-
Loading...

Sierra Sea Listings

Phase 2A of Sierra Sea FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

SIERRA SEA Phase 2A offers 727 units, mainly 1-3 bedrooms unit.
Permit:
2026 Yr.
Total Unit:
727 Units
School Zone(sec):

Phase 2A of Sierra Sea Agency Company

Shop G34, G/f., Fortune City One Plus, Shatin, N.t.
For sell 11
For lease 2
Shop 46, G/f. , Holford Garden , No. 2-8 Chik Wan Street, Tai Wai, Shatin, N.t.
For sell 744
For lease 65
Shop 328 Level3 Ma On Shan Plaza, Ma On Shan
For sell 23

Map

Phase 2A of Sierra Sea Map
Ma Kwu Lam( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Tin Liu( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Phase 2A of Sierra Sea The Regent
Built -- 6
Total Unit 727 1,736
AVG Price HKD$12,746 HKD$12,787
Changed 0.00% +4.40%
Volume 10 cases 27 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 30%
Loss Ratio 0% 70%
Turnover Rate -- 5.3%
Listing Price HKD$4.2 M - HKD$14 M HKD$4.6 M - HKD$25.8 M
Rental -- $40.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 3.7%
Rental activity -- 5.6%

Related News