Phase 1B of IN ONE

If you want to know more about new property, please visit: Phase 1B of IN ONE
IN ONE Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$26,134 0.00%
Volume
3 cases
Profit Ratio
33%
Loss Ratio
67%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$28,346
Listing Price
HKD$8.8 M - HKD$31 M 23units For Sale
@24,766 - @32,944
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
IN ONE Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$63.0
Volume
6 cases
Rental Yield
~ 2.9% (1Room: 2.7%, 2Room: 3.2%, 3Room: 2.3%)
Rental activity
31.1%
Rental Price
HKD$22,000 - HKD$80,000 21units Rental
@61 - @89

Phase 1B of IN ONE Sold Price Trend

IN ONE Phase 1B Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
478ft²
HKD$11.8 M
@ $24,686
-
2026-03-19
Land Registry
940ft²
HKD$22.56 M
@ $24,000
- 4.3%
2026-03-03
Land Registry
940ft²
HKD$25.19 M
@ $26,800
- 7%
2026-02-16
Land Registry
941ft²
HKD$27.1 M
@ $28,800
+ 0.4%
2026-02-10
Land Registry
940ft²
HKD$23.6 M
@ $25,105
-
2026-02-06
Land Registry
941ft²
HKD$26.16 M
@ $27,800
- 1.6%
2026-02-06
Land Registry
941ft²
HKD$22.91 M
@ $24,350
-
2026-02-06
Land Registry
940ft²
HKD$30.36 M
@ $32,300
- 1.8%
2026-01-09
Land Registry
477ft²
HKD$10.07 M
@ $21,111
- 18.5%
2026-01-06
Land Registry
336ft²
HKD$8.38 M
@ $24,940
- 1.2%
Loading...

IN ONE Listings

Phase 1B of IN ONE FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

N ONE will be developed in 3 Phase, 844 units in total. Phase 1B is consisted of 1 Tower which divied into Tower 3A and 3B. It providing 183 units, area from 336 to 1,234 squarefeet which designed into 1-bedroom to 4-bedroom.
Total Block:
1 Tower which divied into Tower 3A and 3B
Permit:
2024 Yr.
Total Unit:
183 Units

Phase 1B of IN ONE Agency Company

九龍城福佬道12號博林軒地下a號舖
For sell 21
For lease 16
Shop F, G/f., No. 30 Tat Chee Avenue, Yau Yat Chuen, Kowloon
For sell 22
Rm 343,3/f,world Trade Square,21 On Lok Mun Street,fanling Hong Kong
For sell 1
For lease 8

Map

Phase 1B of IN ONE Map
Valley Road, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Valley Road Hung Hom( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Phase 1B of IN ONE ULTIMA(Phase 1)
Built 2 11
Total Unit 183 520
AVG Price HKD$26,134 HKD$26,240
Changed 0.00% -10.98%
Volume 3 cases 7 cases
Profit Ratio 33% 14%
Loss Ratio 67% 71%
Turnover Rate -- 5.6%
Listing Price HKD$8.8 M - HKD$31 M HKD$20.8 M - HKD$130 M
Rental $63.0 $55.0
Rental Yield ~ 2.9% ~ 2.5%
Rental activity 31.1% 17.7%