Ho Man Tin Phase 1B of IN ONE developer new homes

Phase 1B of IN ONE

Ho Man Tin,1 Chung Hau Street
Phase 1B of IN ONE logo
Tendering|183 units|Remain 2|Onsale 2|Sold 181
Discounted price
-
Sold price
$21,062 - 41,978
N ONE will be developed in 3 Phase, 844 units in total. Phase 1B is consisted of 1 Tower which divied into Tower 3A and 3B. It providing 183 units, area from 336 to 1,234 squarefeet which designed into 1-bedroom to 4-bedroom.

Phase 1B of IN ONE Pricelists

Discount rate 15% discount
Adjust discount
Pricelist 3A (67 units)
2025-06-11
All Sold Out
-
10.771M - 30.548M
422 - 941ft²
Pricelist 1B (50 units)
2025-06-11
All Sold Out
-
7.817M - 27.101M
336 - 941ft²
Pricelist 2A (62 units)
2025-05-30
All Sold Out
-
8.316M - 27.438M
336 - 941ft²
Phase 1B of IN ONE pricelist floorplan Updated tme: 2023-03-16

Phase 1B of IN ONE Layouts and status

All
1-bedroom
10
2-bedroom
125
3-bedroom
48
All
Tower 3A
73
Tower 3B
110
Phase 1B of IN ONE Sold Price Trend

Phase 1B of IN ONE Floorplan

Phase 1B of IN ONE Introduction

Sample unit address 5/F, Phase 1 of Nina Tower, Tsuen Wan
Developer Chinachem / MTR
Estimated Material Date about 2024
Area Information Area from 336 to 1,234 squarefeet which designed into 1-bedroom to 4-bedroom.
Ceiling Height About 9'9" to 12'8"(About 2.975 to 3.85 meter)
Units 183 units
Blocks 1 Tower which divied into Tower 3A and 3B
Highest Floor Tower 3 (3A & 3B): 29 storeys(4/F, 13/F, 14/F & 24/F is omitted)
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Website
Press to open (New Development Website)
Press to open (SPRA Website)

Phase 1B of IN ONE Mortgage

Main Spend
Monthly repayment $10,118
Initial payment $1.6M
Loan amount $2.4M
Total interest $1.24M
Others
Stamp Duty $100
Laywer Fee $25,000
Agency Fee $40,000
Total $65,100
Use Price $4M / Interest 3% / 30 Years / Ratio 60% to Calculate

Phase 1B of IN ONE Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-19
Market Info
2 Rooms
474ft²
HKD$7.69 M
@ $16,224
-
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
442ft²
HKD$4.95 M
@ $11,199
-
2026-05-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
653ft²
HKD$10.5 M
@ $16,080
+ 16.4%
2026-05-18
Land Registry
1 Room
302ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $14,901
+ 30.3%
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
299ft²
HKD$4.1 M
@ $13,712
- 7.4%
Hong Kong Garden | Flat E, 6/F, Block 9
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
536ft²
HKD$3.89 M
@ $7,254
+ 89.7%
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
419ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $9,308
-
2026-05-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
511ft²
HKD$15 M
@ $29,354
- -
2026-05-18
Land Registry
1 Room
326ft²
HKD$7.04 M
@ $21,580
-
2026-05-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
891ft²
HKD$19 M
@ $21,324
+ 9.3%
Loading...
more
Note:
The first-hand residential property content on this website is compiled from public announcements made by developers and market information.
Our platform solely provides a property information and advertising platform.
The above information is for preliminary reference only and does not constitute any offer or commitment. All information is subject to the latest “Sales Brochure” published by the developer/vendor. Prospective purchasers are strongly advised to refer to the “Sales Brochure” before making any decisions. The estate agent contact details on the webpages (if any) are provided by the relevant estate agents or advertisers.
詳情請參閱售樓說明書
Please refer to the sales brochure for details
Midland Property C-000982
Kathryn Tse
S-241583
91785...
Kat...
Cathy Pang
S-104758
66825...
CAT...
Kowin Lee
S-559425
92535...
kow...
Judy Chan
S-285955
64881...
Jud...
Bing Cheung
S-096782
97711...
lit...

Phase 1B of IN ONE Nearby

Phase 1B of IN ONE
Valley Road, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Valley Road Hung Hom( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Hot Properties

Phase 2 of Highwood

$5.092M+
415 units

Lime Spark

$7.02M+
462 units

Porto

$4.838M+
174 units