No: nova20260227-1 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 18.5 Millions
( RMB 16.29 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$7.4 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
1,226 ft² ( 113.9 m² )
Unit Price: @15,090 ( RMB @143,033 /m² )
|
| Estate |
El Futuro
New Territories Fotan
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(1-11|25/F),TOWER 1,Building
Building age: 3 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms, Include Powder Room
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.18 Lai Ping Road
|
|
No data
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
El Futuro
|
Flat B, 18/F, Tower 1
2026-05-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
1,053ft² |
HKD$18.33 M
@
$17,403
|
- |
|
El Futuro
|
Flat C, 2/F, Tower 2
2026-05-11 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
1,189ft² |
HKD$18.26 M
@
$15,357
|
- |
|
El Futuro
|
Flat B, 21/F, Tower 2
2026-05-08 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
1,053ft² |
HKD$18.91 M
@
$17,960
|
- |
|
El Futuro
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 1, El Futuro
2026-04-30 Market Info 4 Rooms |
1,226ft² |
HKD$16.55 M
@
$13,499
|
- |
|
El Futuro
|
Flat E, 21/F, Tower 2
2026-04-24 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
505ft² |
HKD$7.35 M
@
$14,554
|
- 19.1% |
|
El Futuro
|
Flat C, 16/F, Tower 1
2026-04-20 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
1,226ft² |
HKD$21.31 M
@
$17,382
|
- |
|
El Futuro
|
Flat E, High, Tower 2, El Futuro
2026-04-13 Market Info 2 Rooms |
505ft² |
HKD$7.35 M
@
$14,554
|
- |
|
El Futuro
|
Flat C, 9/F, Tower 1
2026-03-31 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
1,226ft² |
HKD$15.13 M
@
$12,341
|
- 36.9% |
|
El Futuro
|
Flat E, 7/F, Tower 1
2026-01-26 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
505ft² |
HKD$6.61 M
@
$13,091
|
- 20.3% |
|
El Futuro
|
Flat A, 25/F, Tower 1
2026-01-19 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
1,217ft² |
HKD$26 M
@
$21,364
|
- 13.4% |